Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18671 2018-06-19 19:10 2 A grupė WorldCup'18 Urugvajus (Salama) 3-1 Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18670 2018-06-19 18:35 2 A grupė WorldCup'18 Rusija (Russian Embassy) 2-3 Egiptas (Stickers) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18655 2018-06-14 20:55 1 A grupė WorldCup'18 Rusija (Russian Embassy) 3-2 Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18658 2018-06-14 18:35 1 A grupė WorldCup'18 Egiptas (Stickers) 1-2 Urugvajus (Salama) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18673 2018-06-19 20:20 2 B grupė WorldCup'18 Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) 3-6 Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18672 2018-06-19 19:45 2 B grupė WorldCup'18 Portugalija (FK Kompanija) 1-8 Marokas (Užupis Legends) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18660 2018-06-15 20:55 1 B grupė WorldCup'18 Portugalija (FK Kompanija) 4-4 Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18656 2018-06-14 19:45 1 B grupė WorldCup'18 Marokas (Užupis Legends) 4-1 Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18676 2018-06-20 19:10 2 C grupė WorldCup'18 Danija (VDA) 8-1 Australija (Lietuvos paštas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18661 2018-06-15 18:35 1 C grupė WorldCup'18 Peru (WorldOne United) 0-2 Danija (VDA) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18657 2018-06-14 20:20 1 C grupė WorldCup'18 Prancūzija (Salininkai) 8-0 Australija (Lietuvos paštas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18678 2018-06-20 20:20 2 D grupė WorldCup'18 Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) 3-8 Islandija (Chile incognito) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18677 2018-06-20 19:45 2 D grupė WorldCup'18 Argentina (Western Union) 3-6 Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18663 2018-06-15 19:45 1 D grupė WorldCup'18 Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) 5-2 Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18662 2018-06-15 19:10 1 D grupė WorldCup'18 Argentina (Western Union) 1-3 Islandija (Chile incognito) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18679 2018-06-20 20:55 2 E grupė WorldCup'18 Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) 1-17 Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18664 2018-06-15 20:20 1 E grupė WorldCup'18 Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) 3-14 Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18659 2018-06-14 21:30 1 E grupė WorldCup'18 Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) 4-5 Serbija (INTER-VIA) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18666 2018-06-18 19:10 1 F grupė WorldCup'18 Švedija (VFM) 3-2 Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18668 2018-06-18 20:20 1 G grupė WorldCup'18 Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) 1-6 Anglija (Spartakas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18667 2018-06-18 19:45 1 G grupė WorldCup'18 Belgija (Olandų žiedas) 7-2 Panama (Panama Drama) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18669 2018-06-20 21:30 1 H grupė WorldCup'18 Lenkija (Autoplaza) 2-3 Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18674 2018-06-19 20:55 1 H grupė WorldCup'18 Kolumbija (El Dorado) 4-0 Japonija (Urlaganai) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė