Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18687 | 2018-06-22 | 20:20 | 3 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) | 2-4 | Egiptas (Stickers) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18686 | 2018-06-22 | 19:45 | 3 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Urugvajus (Salama) | 6-3 | Rusija (Russian Embassy) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18671 | 2018-06-19 | 19:10 | 2 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Urugvajus (Salama) | 3-1 | Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18670 | 2018-06-19 | 18:35 | 2 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Rusija (Russian Embassy) | 2-3 | Egiptas (Stickers) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18655 | 2018-06-14 | 20:55 | 1 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Rusija (Russian Embassy) | 3-2 | Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18658 | 2018-06-14 | 18:35 | 1 | A grupė WorldCup'18 | Egiptas (Stickers) | 1-2 | Urugvajus (Salama) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18690 | 2018-06-25 | 18:35 | 3 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) | 0-4 | Marokas (Užupis Legends) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18688 | 2018-06-22 | 20:55 | 3 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) | 7-4 | Portugalija (FK Kompanija) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18673 | 2018-06-19 | 20:20 | 2 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) | 3-6 | Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18672 | 2018-06-19 | 19:45 | 2 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Portugalija (FK Kompanija) | 1-8 | Marokas (Užupis Legends) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18660 | 2018-06-15 | 20:55 | 1 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Portugalija (FK Kompanija) | 4-4 | Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18656 | 2018-06-14 | 19:45 | 1 | B grupė WorldCup'18 | Marokas (Užupis Legends) | 4-1 | Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18675 | 2018-06-27 | 18:35 | 2 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Prancūzija (Salininkai) | 0-2 | Peru (WorldOne United) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18692 | 2018-06-25 | 19:45 | 3 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Australija (Lietuvos paštas) | 0-7 | Peru (WorldOne United) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18691 | 2018-06-25 | 19:10 | 3 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Danija (VDA) | 5-3 | Prancūzija (Salininkai) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18676 | 2018-06-20 | 19:10 | 2 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Danija (VDA) | 8-1 | Australija (Lietuvos paštas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18661 | 2018-06-15 | 18:35 | 1 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Peru (WorldOne United) | 0-2 | Danija (VDA) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18657 | 2018-06-14 | 20:20 | 1 | C grupė WorldCup'18 | Prancūzija (Salininkai) | 8-0 | Australija (Lietuvos paštas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18694 | 2018-06-25 | 20:55 | 3 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | 3-2 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18693 | 2018-06-25 | 20:20 | 3 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) | 3-8 | Argentina (Western Union) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18678 | 2018-06-20 | 20:20 | 2 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) | 3-8 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18677 | 2018-06-20 | 19:45 | 2 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Argentina (Western Union) | 3-6 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18663 | 2018-06-15 | 19:45 | 1 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | 5-2 | Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18662 | 2018-06-15 | 19:10 | 1 | D grupė WorldCup'18 | Argentina (Western Union) | 1-3 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18702 | 2018-06-29 | 20:20 | 3 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | 3-0 | Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18698 | 2018-06-27 | 20:55 | 3 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | 30-2 | Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18682 | 2018-06-21 | 20:20 | 2 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | 4-5 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18679 | 2018-06-20 | 20:55 | 2 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) | 1-17 | Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18664 | 2018-06-15 | 20:20 | 1 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) | 3-14 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18659 | 2018-06-14 | 21:30 | 1 | E grupė WorldCup'18 | Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) | 4-5 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18665 | 2018-06-29 | 20:55 | 1 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Vokietija (Nemėžis) | 3-1 | Meksika (VDA kitaip) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18696 | 2018-06-27 | 19:45 | 3 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Meksika (VDA kitaip) | 1-7 | Švedija (VFM) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18695 | 2018-06-27 | 19:10 | 3 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) | 4-2 | Vokietija (Nemėžis) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18681 | 2018-06-21 | 19:45 | 2 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) | 11-1 | Meksika (VDA kitaip) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18680 | 2018-06-21 | 19:10 | 2 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Vokietija (Nemėžis) | 3-6 | Švedija (VFM) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18666 | 2018-06-18 | 19:10 | 1 | F grupė WorldCup'18 | Švedija (VFM) | 3-2 | Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18699 | 2018-06-29 | 18:35 | 3 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Panama (Panama Drama) | 1-11 | Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18697 | 2018-06-27 | 20:20 | 3 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Anglija (Spartakas) | 3-7 | Belgija (Olandų žiedas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18689 | 2018-06-22 | 21:30 | 3 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Belgija (Olandų žiedas) | 7-2 | Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18683 | 2018-06-21 | 20:55 | 2 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Anglija (Spartakas) | 4-2 | Panama (Panama Drama) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18668 | 2018-06-18 | 20:20 | 1 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) | 1-6 | Anglija (Spartakas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18667 | 2018-06-18 | 19:45 | 1 | G grupė WorldCup'18 | Belgija (Olandų žiedas) | 7-2 | Panama (Panama Drama) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18701 | 2018-06-29 | 19:45 | 3 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) | 4-2 | Kolumbija (El Dorado) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18700 | 2018-06-29 | 19:10 | 3 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Japonija (Urlaganai) | 3-3 | Lenkija (Autoplaza) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18685 | 2018-06-22 | 19:10 | 2 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Japonija (Urlaganai) | 6-2 | Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18684 | 2018-06-22 | 18:35 | 2 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Lenkija (Autoplaza) | 2-6 | Kolumbija (El Dorado) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18669 | 2018-06-20 | 21:30 | 1 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Lenkija (Autoplaza) | 2-3 | Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18674 | 2018-06-19 | 20:55 | 1 | H grupė WorldCup'18 | Kolumbija (El Dorado) | 4-0 | Japonija (Urlaganai) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18729 | 2018-07-13 | 20:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | 1-1 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18728 | 2018-07-13 | 19:55 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | 2-4 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18727 | 2018-07-13 | 19:15 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | 2-2 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18726 | 2018-07-13 | 18:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | 1-1 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18725 | 2018-07-11 | 20:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | 5-5 | Kolumbija (El Dorado) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18723 | 2018-07-11 | 19:15 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | 6-3 | Belgija (Olandų žiedas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18722 | 2018-07-11 | 18:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Urugvajus (Salama) | 3-6 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18721 | 2018-07-10 | 20:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Kolumbija (El Dorado) | 4-4 | Anglija (Spartakas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18720 | 2018-07-10 | 19:55 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Švedija (VFM) | 5-10 | Serbija (INTER-VIA) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18724 | 2018-07-10 | 19:55 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Marokas (Užupis Legends) | 1-6 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18719 | 2018-07-10 | 19:15 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Belgija (Olandų žiedas) | 9-4 | Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18718 | 2018-07-10 | 18:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) | 7-2 | Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18717 | 2018-07-09 | 20:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Islandija (Chile incognito) | 6-1 | Peru (WorldOne United) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18716 | 2018-07-09 | 19:55 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Marokas (Užupis Legends) | 6-4 | Egiptas (Stickers) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18715 | 2018-07-09 | 19:15 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Danija (VDA) | 1-3 | Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |
18714 | 2018-07-09 | 18:35 | 1 | Playoffai WorldCup'18 | Urugvajus (Salama) | 7-4 | Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) | S.Nėries gimn. aikštė |