Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18686 2018-06-22 19:45 3 A grupė WorldCup'18 Urugvajus (Salama) - Rusija (Russian Embassy) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18687 2018-06-22 20:20 3 A grupė WorldCup'18 Saudo Arabija (Teisėjai) - Egiptas (Stickers) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18688 2018-06-22 20:55 3 B grupė WorldCup'18 Iranas (Legend about Euphoria) - Portugalija (FK Kompanija) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18690 2018-06-25 18:35 3 B grupė WorldCup'18 Ispanija (Olimpija-Setaltas) - Marokas (Užupis Legends) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18691 2018-06-25 19:10 3 C grupė WorldCup'18 Danija (VDA) - Prancūzija (Salininkai) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18692 2018-06-25 19:45 3 C grupė WorldCup'18 Australija (Lietuvos paštas) - Peru (WorldOne United) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18675 2018-06-27 18:35 2 C grupė WorldCup'18 Prancūzija (Salininkai) - Peru (WorldOne United) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18693 2018-06-25 20:20 3 D grupė WorldCup'18 Nigerija (SK Dūkštos) - Argentina (Western Union) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18694 2018-06-25 20:55 3 D grupė WorldCup'18 Islandija (Chile incognito) - Kroatija (FK Barbakanas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18682 2018-06-21 20:20 2 E grupė WorldCup'18 Serbija (INTER-VIA) - Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18698 2018-06-27 20:55 3 E grupė WorldCup'18 Serbija (INTER-VIA) - Brazilija (Vilniaus reg. rinkt.) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18702 2018-06-29 20:20 3 E grupė WorldCup'18 Šveicarija (FC Bekentas) - Kosta Rika (Penalty.lt) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18680 2018-06-21 19:10 2 F grupė WorldCup'18 Vokietija (Nemėžis) - Švedija (VFM) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18681 2018-06-21 19:45 2 F grupė WorldCup'18 Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) - Meksika (Pietų IV) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18695 2018-06-27 19:10 3 F grupė WorldCup'18 Pietų Korėja (A Komanda) - Vokietija (Nemėžis) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18696 2018-06-27 19:45 3 F grupė WorldCup'18 Meksika (Pietų IV) - Švedija (VFM) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18665 2018-06-29 20:55 1 F grupė WorldCup'18 Vokietija (Nemėžis) - Meksika (Pietų IV) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18683 2018-06-21 20:55 2 G grupė WorldCup'18 Anglija (Spartakas) - Panama (Panama Drama) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18689 2018-06-22 21:30 3 G grupė WorldCup'18 Belgija (Olandų žiedas) - Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18697 2018-06-27 20:20 3 G grupė WorldCup'18 Anglija (Spartakas) - Belgija (Olandų žiedas) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18699 2018-06-29 18:35 3 G grupė WorldCup'18 Panama (Panama Drama) - Tunisas (SKK Oniksas Ateitis) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
18684 2018-06-22 18:35 2 H grupė WorldCup'18 Lenkija (Autoplaza) - Kolumbija (El Dorado) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18685 2018-06-22 19:10 2 H grupė WorldCup'18 Japonija (Urlaganai) - Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18700 2018-06-29 19:10 3 H grupė WorldCup'18 Japonija (Urlaganai) - Lenkija (Autoplaza) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė
18701 2018-06-29 19:45 3 H grupė WorldCup'18 Senegalas (FK GAZ-Nefteprovod) - Kolumbija (El Dorado) S.Nėries gimn. aikštė