Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
22154 2020-07-02 19:30 4 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 2-3 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Kalveliai
22127 2020-06-29 19:30 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Granitas B 3-1 Futbolo Broliai Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
22126 2020-06-28 18:30 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 0-2 FK Ave.Ko. Kariškių stadionas
22130 2020-06-28 18:30 3 SFL A Divizionas FK TEC 1-4 Navigatoriai Old Boys Senvagės stadionas
22129 2020-06-28 17:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 5-1 Top Kickers Nemenčinė
22131 2020-06-28 15:00 3 SFL A Divizionas FK Salininkai 1-1 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Dilgynė
22128 2020-06-26 19:15 3 SFL A Divizionas Kaišiadorys-Baltai 2-0 Viltis B Žiežmarių stadionas
22103 2020-06-22 20:45 2 SFL A Divizionas Futbolo Broliai 1-3 FK Geležinis Vilkas BFA arena
22102 2020-06-22 20:30 2 SFL A Divizionas Viltis B 0-1 FK Granitas B LFF stadionas
22099 2020-06-22 20:15 2 SFL A Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys 3-3 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Senvagės stadionas
22098 2020-06-21 17:00 2 SFL A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. 1-2 FK Salininkai Kalveliai
22100 2020-06-21 17:00 2 SFL A Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 0-3 FK TEC Nemenčinė
22101 2020-06-21 16:00 2 SFL A Divizionas Top Kickers 0-5 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Fabijoniškių VFM
22070 2020-06-15 20:45 1 SFL A Divizionas Futbolo Broliai 2-1 FK Ave.Ko. BFA arena
22075 2020-06-15 20:15 1 SFL A Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys 1-3 FK Salininkai Senvagės stadionas
22072 2020-06-14 19:30 1 SFL A Divizionas FK Granitas B 3-1 Top Kickers Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
22071 2020-06-14 18:30 1 SFL A Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas 4-1 Viltis B Kariškių stadionas
22073 2020-06-14 16:45 1 SFL A Divizionas FK TEC 3-3 Kaišiadorys-Baltai Senvagės stadionas
22074 2020-06-14 15:00 1 SFL A Divizionas Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 6-0 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Nemenčinė
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
22165 2020-07-03 20:10 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 1-0 FK Futboliukas Senvagės stadionas
22164 2020-07-02 19:30 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija-Tirola 1-2 Gariūnai Širvintų stadionas
22163 2020-06-30 19:30 4 SFL B Divizionas FK Granitas Senjorai 5-3 FK Viesulas Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
22133 2020-06-28 20:00 3 SFL B Divizionas FK Futboliukas 5-3 FK Euforija-Tirola Fanų stadionas
22134 2020-06-28 20:00 3 SFL B Divizionas Gariūnai 6-4 FK Viesulas Senvagės stadionas
22136 2020-06-28 18:00 3 SFL B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 2-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Fanų stadionas
22137 2020-06-28 16:45 3 SFL B Divizionas FK PILK 0-1 SK Skaidiškės Senvagės stadionas
22135 2020-06-28 16:00 3 SFL B Divizionas Vieni vartai 2-3 FK Granitas Senjorai Fanų stadionas
22132 2020-06-26 20:10 3 SFL B Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 3-2 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Senvagės stadionas
22104 2020-06-22 19:00 2 SFL B Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 4-3 FK PILK Šalčininkėliai
22108 2020-06-21 20:00 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Futboliukas 2-3 FK Viesulas Fanų stadionas
22105 2020-06-21 18:00 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Katastrofa 2-0 SK Skaidiškės Fanų stadionas
22109 2020-06-21 18:00 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija-Tirola 1-0 FK Medžiai 2 Širvintų stadionas
22107 2020-06-21 14:00 2 SFL B Divizionas Vieni vartai 1-5 Gariūnai Fanų stadionas
22106 2020-06-19 20:00 2 SFL B Divizionas FK Granitas Senjorai 3-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
22079 2020-06-14 20:00 1 SFL B Divizionas Gariūnai 7-3 Tėvynės Sąjunga Senvagės stadionas
22077 2020-06-14 18:30 1 SFL B Divizionas FK Viesulas 1-3 FK Medžiai 2 Senvagės stadionas
22076 2020-06-14 18:00 1 SFL B Divizionas FK Euforija-Tirola 3-4 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Šalčininkėliai
22078 2020-06-14 16:00 1 SFL B Divizionas Vieni vartai 3-0 FK Futboliukas Fanų stadionas
22081 2020-06-14 15:00 1 SFL B Divizionas FK PILK 3-4 FK Katastrofa Senvagės stadionas
22080 2020-06-12 19:15 1 SFL B Divizionas FK Granitas Senjorai 1-4 SK Skaidiškės Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
22141 2020-06-29 21:30 3 SFL C Divizionas SK Pressas 1-1 FK Trivartis Fanų stadionas
22139 2020-06-29 19:30 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Olandai 3-0 Ave.Ko. 2 Panerio
22140 2020-06-28 19:30 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 0-4 FK Ozo tapyrai BFA arena
22142 2020-06-28 19:00 3 SFL C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas 2-10 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Dilgynė
22138 2020-06-27 18:00 3 SFL C Divizionas SK Modulis 5-2 FC Vova Juniors Pabradė
22111 2020-06-21 19:00 2 SFL C Divizionas SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 1-2 SK Pressas Nemenčinė
22112 2020-06-21 19:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 1-0 FK Trivartis Panerio
22113 2020-06-21 17:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FK Olandai 3-0 FK Viesulas 2 Panerio
22110 2020-06-19 20:00 2 SFL C Divizionas FC Vova Juniors 0-2 FK Reaktyvas Senvagės stadionas
22114 2020-06-19 19:30 2 SFL C Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 3-2 SK Modulis Kalveliai
22085 2020-06-14 19:30 1 SFL C Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai 2-2 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Panerio
22083 2020-06-14 18:00 1 SFL C Divizionas SK Modulis 6-2 FK Viesulas 2 Pabradė
22084 2020-06-14 18:00 1 SFL C Divizionas FK Trivartis 3-3 FK Olandai Fanų stadionas
22082 2020-06-12 20:00 1 SFL C Divizionas FC Vova Juniors 1-3 Ave.Ko. 2 Senvagės stadionas
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
22173 2020-07-03 19:45 4 SFL D Divizionas FK Molėtai 0-3 FK Elektrėnų Versmė B Molėtų stadionas
22143 2020-06-29 19:30 3 SFL D Divizionas ADS Auto 0-1 Top Kickers-Koloro Nemenčinė
22145 2020-06-28 19:30 3 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 1-1 FK Molėtai Nemenčinė
22147 2020-06-28 19:00 3 SFL D Divizionas FKS Ukmergė B 7-0 Imperialas Ukmergės centrinis
22144 2020-06-27 14:00 3 SFL D Divizionas FK Anykščiai 0-0 A Komanda-Margiris B Anykščių m. stadionas
22119 2020-06-22 19:30 2 SFL D Divizionas A Komanda-Margiris B 9-1 ADS Auto Dilgynė
22115 2020-06-21 18:00 2 SFL D Divizionas Top Kickers-Koloro 3-5 FKS Ukmergė B Fabijoniškių VFM
22118 2020-06-21 17:00 2 SFL D Divizionas FK Molėtai 1-1 FK Anykščiai Molėtų stadionas
22116 2020-06-21 16:00 2 SFL D Divizionas Imperialas 1-1 FK Elektrėnų Versmė B Fanų stadionas
22087 2020-06-15 19:30 1 SFL D Divizionas A Komanda-Margiris B 3-1 Top Kickers-Koloro Dilgynė
22090 2020-06-14 19:50 1 SFL D Divizionas FK Arpas 2-0 Imperialas Nemenčinė
22088 2020-06-14 17:00 1 SFL D Divizionas ADS Auto 0-3 FK Molėtai Nemenčinė
22091 2020-06-14 17:00 1 SFL D Divizionas FK Elektrėnų Versmė B 2-3 FKS Ukmergė B Ukmergės centrinis