Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
20357 2019-06-20 19:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai - FK Lentvaris Širvintų stadionas
20355 2019-06-23 20:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Top Kickers - FK Ave.Ko. Fabijoniškių VFM
20353 2019-06-24 19:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Pagiriai - FC Vova Dilgynė
20354 2019-06-24 20:00 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas - Viltis B Fabijoniškių VFM
20358 2019-06-25 19:30 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Dilgynė
20356 2019-06-26 19:30 9 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK TEC - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Panerio
20384 2019-06-29 16:30 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Lentvaris - FK TEC Trakų naujas
20381 2019-06-30 15:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FC Vova - Viltis B Senvagės stadionas
20382 2019-06-30 18:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Ave.Ko. - FK Viesulas Kalveliai
20385 2019-06-30 18:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai Nemenčinė
20386 2019-06-30 19:00 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Pagiriai - FK Salininkai Dilgynė
20383 2019-07-01 20:15 10 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - Top Kickers Fabijoniškių VFM
20409 2019-07-07 14:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Salininkai - FC Vova Dilgynė
20410 2019-07-07 17:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Viltis B - FK Ave.Ko. LFF stadionas
20412 2019-07-07 18:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Top Kickers - FK Lentvaris Fabijoniškių VFM
20411 2019-07-07 18:15 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK Viesulas - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Senvagės stadionas
20414 2019-07-07 19:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai - FK Pagiriai Širvintų stadionas
20413 2019-07-07 20:00 11 SFL Ergo A Divizionas FK TEC - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Senvagės stadionas
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
20361 2019-06-23 16:30 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas SK Skaidiškės - FK Euforija-Tirola Rudaminos žolės ried.
20363 2019-06-24 19:30 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas - Navigatoriai Old Boys Kariškių stadionas
20362 2019-06-24 20:15 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai - FK Futboliukas Panerio
20359 2019-06-25 19:30 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas B - FK Trivartis Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
20364 2019-06-26 21:45 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa - FK Granitas Senjorai Fanų stadionas
20388 2019-06-30 16:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Euforija-Tirola - FK Stickers Širvintų stadionas
20392 2019-06-30 17:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas B - FK Katastrofa Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
20387 2019-06-30 18:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Trivartis - Tėvynės Sąjunga Fanų stadionas
20390 2019-06-30 18:30 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Geležinis Vilkas - FK Ozo tapyrai Kariškių stadionas
20389 2019-06-30 20:00 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Futboliukas - SK Skaidiškės Fanų stadionas
20391 2019-07-01 20:10 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys - FK Granitas Senjorai Senvagės stadionas
20419 2019-07-07 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Ozo tapyrai - FK Granitas Senjorai
20418 2019-07-07 16:30 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas SK Skaidiškės - FK Geležinis Vilkas Rudaminos žolės ried.
20420 2019-07-07 17:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Granitas B - Navigatoriai Old Boys Naujoji Vilnia (naujasis)
20415 2019-07-07 18:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Katastrofa - FK Trivartis Fanų stadionas
20417 2019-07-07 19:30 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas FK Stickers - FK Futboliukas Panerio
20416 2019-07-07 20:00 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Euforija-Tirola Fanų stadionas
20305 2019-07-14 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas SK Skaidiškės - FK Stickers Rudaminos žolės ried.
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
20368 2019-06-21 19:30 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - Gariūnai Šalčininkėliai
20367 2019-06-21 20:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova Juniors - Imperialas Senvagės stadionas
20371 2019-06-21 20:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Vieni vartai - Ave.Ko. 2 Fanų stadionas
20397 2019-06-25 20:15 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Gariūnai - Vieni vartai Senvagės stadionas
20365 2019-06-26 19:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas ADS AUTO Nemenčinė - FK Olandai Nemenčinė
20370 2019-06-26 19:45 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Vėtra - FK Arpas Rūdiškės
20373 2019-06-26 20:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Reaktyvas - SK Pressas Fanų stadionas
20396 2019-06-27 19:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Imperialas - FK Viesulas 2 Dilgynė
20346 2019-06-27 20:15 8 SFL Ergo C Divizionas SK Modulis - Gariūnai Pabradė
20399 2019-06-28 19:30 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 - Top Kickers-Koloro Kalveliai
20398 2019-06-28 20:10 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Medžiai 2 - FK Vėtra Senvagės stadionas
20394 2019-06-29 18:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Molėtai - FC Vova Juniors Molėtų stadionas
20393 2019-06-29 19:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 2 - ADS AUTO Nemenčinė Dilgynė
20400 2019-06-30 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Arpas - FK Reaktyvas
20401 2019-06-30 19:45 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK PILK - SK Pressas Nemenčinė
20402 2019-06-30 20:00 10 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Olandai - SK Modulis Senvagės stadionas
20369 2019-07-03 18:15 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 - FK Medžiai 2 Senvagės stadionas
20145 2019-07-05 19:30 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Ave.Ko. 2 - FK Reaktyvas Kalveliai
20260 2019-07-07 19:15 5 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - FK Vėtra Šalčininkėliai
20142 2019-07-07 20:00 1 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FC Vova Juniors - FK Olandai Senvagės stadionas
20372 2019-07-07 20:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas Top Kickers-Koloro - FK PILK Fabijoniškių VFM
20366 2019-07-14 19:00 9 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Pagiriai 2 - FK Molėtai Molėtų stadionas
20233 2019-07-14 20:00 4 SFL Ergo C Divizionas FK Viesulas 2 - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Fabijoniškių VFM