Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19811 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19812 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas - FK TEC Sportima
19813 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19814 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas - Rings-Avelita Sportima
19815 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai - FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19816 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC - FK Aktas Sportima
19817 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica - Ateities Švara Sportima
19818 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita - FK Ozas Sportima
19835 2019-03-31 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - FK Viltis Sportima
19840 2019-03-31 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - El Dorado Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19803 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės - FK 78 Sportima
19804 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19806 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - Sparta Sportima
19836 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19807 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 - SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19808 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora - Spartakas Sportima
19810 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - FK Medžiai Sportima
19841 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19805 2019-03-31 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - FK IndEx Sportima
19809 2019-03-31 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx - FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19795 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - FK Viesulas Sportima
19796 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19797 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United - Vieni vartai Sportima
19798 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19799 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19800 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - FM Ateitis Sportima
19801 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai - VSG United Sportima
19802 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - Western Union Sportima
19837 2019-03-31 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers - Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19842 2019-03-31 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Stickers Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19838 2019-03-31 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - Top Kickers Sportima
19843 2019-03-31 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19827 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19828 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik - FC Vova Sportima
19829 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FK Katastrofa Sportima
19830 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Dineris Sportima
19831 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai - FK Trivartis Sportima
19832 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19833 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa - FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19834 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - FK PILK Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19839 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - Susirinkom Sportima
19844 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19819 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United - FK Polivektris Sportima
19820 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - Viltis B Sportima
19821 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19822 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Refra Sportima
19823 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris - WorldOne United Sportima
19824 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B - Imperialas Sportima
19825 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda - FK Futboliukas Sportima
19826 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Gariūnai Sportima