Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19707 2019-02-24 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19708 2019-02-24 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas - Ateities Švara Sportima
19709 2019-02-24 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - FK Aktas Sportima
19710 2019-02-24 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - FK TEC Sportima
19711 2019-02-24 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19712 2019-02-24 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita - Ateities Švara Sportima
19713 2019-02-24 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - FK Aktas Sportima
19714 2019-02-24 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - FK TEC Sportima
19763 2019-03-10 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - Ateities Švara Sportima
19764 2019-03-10 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19765 2019-03-10 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - FK Ozas Sportima
19766 2019-03-10 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai - Rings-Avelita Sportima
19767 2019-03-10 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19768 2019-03-10 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - Ateities Švara Sportima
19769 2019-03-10 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - Rings-Avelita Sportima
19770 2019-03-10 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai - FK Ozas Sportima
19811 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai - VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19812 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas - FK TEC Sportima
19813 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara - FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19814 2019-03-24 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas - Rings-Avelita Sportima
19815 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai - FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19816 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC - FK Aktas Sportima
19817 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica - Ateities Švara Sportima
19818 2019-03-24 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita - FK Ozas Sportima
19835 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado - FK Viltis Sportima
19840 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis - El Dorado Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19715 2019-02-24 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19716 2019-02-24 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19717 2019-02-24 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - Spartakas Sportima
19718 2019-02-24 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19719 2019-02-24 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19720 2019-02-24 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19721 2019-02-24 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx - Spartakas Sportima
19722 2019-02-24 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19755 2019-03-10 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19756 2019-03-10 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - Spartakas Sportima
19757 2019-03-10 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - FK 78 Sportima
19758 2019-03-10 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19759 2019-03-10 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - Spartakas Sportima
19760 2019-03-10 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19761 2019-03-10 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19762 2019-03-10 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - FK 78 Sportima
19803 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės - FK 78 Sportima
19804 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas - FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19805 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. - FK IndEx Sportima
19806 2019-03-24 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai - Sparta Sportima
19807 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 - SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19808 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora - Spartakas Sportima
19809 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx - FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19810 2019-03-24 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta - FK Medžiai Sportima
19836 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA - SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19841 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita - Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19747 2019-03-03 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - Vieni vartai Sportima
19748 2019-03-03 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - VSG United Sportima
19749 2019-03-03 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FM Ateitis Sportima
19750 2019-03-03 15:30 17 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19751 2019-03-03 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - Vieni vartai Sportima
19752 2019-03-03 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - VSG United Sportima
19753 2019-03-03 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers - FM Ateitis Sportima
19754 2019-03-03 16:15 18 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19779 2019-03-17 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - FM Ateitis Sportima
19780 2019-03-17 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19781 2019-03-17 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - FK Stickers Sportima
19782 2019-03-17 14:00 19 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19783 2019-03-17 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19784 2019-03-17 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - FM Ateitis Sportima
19785 2019-03-17 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19786 2019-03-17 14:45 20 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - FK Stickers Sportima
19795 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra - FK Viesulas Sportima
19796 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis - Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19797 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United - Vieni vartai Sportima
19798 2019-03-24 12:30 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union - FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19799 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas - FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19800 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia - FM Ateitis Sportima
19801 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai - VSG United Sportima
19802 2019-03-24 13:15 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai - Western Union Sportima
19837 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers - Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19842 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga - FK Stickers Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19723 2019-02-24 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19724 2019-02-24 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - FK Katastrofa Sportima
19725 2019-02-24 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Trivartis Sportima
19726 2019-02-24 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19727 2019-02-24 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19728 2019-02-24 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - FK Katastrofa Sportima
19729 2019-02-24 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - FK Trivartis Sportima
19730 2019-02-24 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19739 2019-03-03 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - Top Kickers Sportima
19740 2019-03-03 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19741 2019-03-03 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19742 2019-03-03 14:00 17 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa - FC Vova Sportima
19743 2019-03-03 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - Top Kickers Sportima
19744 2019-03-03 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19745 2019-03-03 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19746 2019-03-03 14:45 18 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FC Vova Sportima
19771 2019-03-17 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - FC Vova Sportima
19772 2019-03-17 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19773 2019-03-17 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19774 2019-03-17 12:30 19 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - FK Trivartis Sportima
19775 2019-03-17 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19776 2019-03-17 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FC Vova Sportima
19777 2019-03-17 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - FK Trivartis Sportima
19778 2019-03-17 13:15 20 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19838 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys - Top Kickers Sportima
19843 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers - Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19827 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis - FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19828 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik - FC Vova Sportima
19829 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas - FK Katastrofa Sportima
19830 2019-03-31 15:30 21 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK - FK Dineris Sportima
19831 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai - FK Trivartis Sportima
19832 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova - SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19833 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa - FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19834 2019-03-31 16:15 22 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris - FK PILK Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19731 2019-03-03 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Susirinkom Sportima
19732 2019-03-03 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19733 2019-03-03 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Imperialas Sportima
19734 2019-03-03 12:30 17 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda - Viltis B Sportima
19735 2019-03-03 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Susirinkom Sportima
19736 2019-03-03 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19737 2019-03-03 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda - Imperialas Sportima
19738 2019-03-03 13:15 18 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Viltis B Sportima
19787 2019-03-17 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Viltis B Sportima
19788 2019-03-17 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Imperialas Sportima
19789 2019-03-17 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom - FK Polivektris Sportima
19790 2019-03-17 15:30 19 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - WorldOne United Sportima
19791 2019-03-17 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Imperialas Sportima
19792 2019-03-17 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Viltis B Sportima
19793 2019-03-17 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom - WorldOne United Sportima
19794 2019-03-17 16:15 20 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - FK Polivektris Sportima
19839 2019-03-31 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro - Susirinkom Sportima
19844 2019-03-31 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom - Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19819 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United - FK Polivektris Sportima
19820 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas - Viltis B Sportima
19821 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas - Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19822 2019-03-31 14:00 21 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai - Refra Sportima
19823 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris - WorldOne United Sportima
19824 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B - Imperialas Sportima
19825 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda - FK Futboliukas Sportima
19826 2019-03-31 14:45 22 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra - Gariūnai Sportima