Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19415 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 2-8 FK Aktas Sportima
19416 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 2-9 FK TEC Sportima
19417 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 2-8 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19418 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 2-6 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19411 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 3-3 FK TEC Sportima
19412 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 1-2 FK Aktas Sportima
19413 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 2-3 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19414 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 0-3 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19423 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 5-10 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19424 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 5-1 Spartakas Sportima
19425 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 4-3 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19426 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 0-1 FK IndEx Sportima
19419 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 2-5 Spartakas Sportima
19420 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 4-2 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19421 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 2-3 FK IndEx Sportima
19422 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 2-1 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19399 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 1-10 FM Ateitis Sportima
19400 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 4-5 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19401 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 4-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19402 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 4-2 FK Viesulas Sportima
19395 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 5-7 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19396 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 3-10 FM Ateitis Sportima
19397 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 3-1 FK Viesulas Sportima
19398 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 3-3 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19407 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-0 FC Vova Sportima
19408 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 1-2 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19409 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris 5-2 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19410 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK 4-2 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19403 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 5-4 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19404 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 1-5 FC Vova Sportima
19405 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris 6-2 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19406 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK 0-4 FK Reaktyvas Sportima