Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19695 2019-02-17 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 0-14 FK Viltis Sportima
19696 2019-02-17 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 0-3 El Dorado Sportima
19697 2019-02-17 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 6-4 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19698 2019-02-17 14:45 16 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 9-2 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19691 2019-02-17 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 0-3 FK Viltis Sportima
19692 2019-02-17 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 3-5 El Dorado Sportima
19693 2019-02-17 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 1-4 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19694 2019-02-17 14:00 15 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 4-5 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19631 2019-02-03 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 3-2 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19632 2019-02-03 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 4-3 FK Ozas Sportima
19633 2019-02-03 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 6-0 FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19634 2019-02-03 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 7-1 Ateities Švara Sportima
19627 2019-02-03 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 1-3 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19628 2019-02-03 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 2-1 FK Ozas Sportima
19629 2019-02-03 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 3-2 FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19630 2019-02-03 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 2-1 Ateities Švara Sportima
19567 2019-01-20 10:15 12 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 4-0 El Dorado Sportima
19568 2019-01-20 10:15 12 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 1-9 FK Viltis Sportima
19569 2019-01-20 10:15 12 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 1-3 FK Aktas Sportima
19570 2019-01-20 10:15 12 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 5-7 FK TEC Sportima
19563 2019-01-20 09:30 11 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 0-1 El Dorado Sportima
19564 2019-01-20 09:30 11 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 1-6 FK Viltis Sportima
19565 2019-01-20 09:30 11 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 2-3 FK Aktas Sportima
19566 2019-01-20 09:30 11 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 3-4 FK TEC Sportima
19559 2019-01-13 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 5-3 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19560 2019-01-13 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 2-1 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19561 2019-01-13 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis 2-3 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19562 2019-01-13 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado 3-5 FK Ozas Sportima
19555 2019-01-13 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 1-3 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19556 2019-01-13 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 4-3 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19557 2019-01-13 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado 2-4 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19558 2019-01-13 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis 3-1 FK Ozas Sportima
19503 2019-01-06 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 4-5 FK Ozas Sportima
19504 2019-01-06 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 3-0 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19505 2019-01-06 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 0-0 El Dorado Sportima
19506 2019-01-06 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 2-7 FK Viltis Sportima
19499 2019-01-06 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 3-0 Rings-Avelita Sportima
19500 2019-01-06 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 1-3 FK Ozas Sportima
19501 2019-01-06 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 0-2 FK Viltis Sportima
19502 2019-01-06 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 2-3 El Dorado Sportima
19455 2018-12-30 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado 4-3 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19456 2018-12-30 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis 6-1 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19457 2018-12-30 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 1-3 FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19458 2018-12-30 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 2-3 Ateities Švara Sportima
19452 2018-12-30 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Viltis 2-2 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19453 2018-12-30 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 2-1 Ateities Švara Sportima
19454 2018-12-30 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 7-3 FK Kruša-Basica Sportima
19451 2018-12-30 08:00 5 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado 1-0 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19439 2018-12-16 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 6-5 FK TEC Sportima
19440 2018-12-16 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 5-2 FK Aktas Sportima
19441 2018-12-16 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 3-7 FK Viltis Sportima
19442 2018-12-16 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 1-1 El Dorado Sportima
19435 2018-12-16 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 5-2 FK Aktas Sportima
19436 2018-12-16 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga A grupė VGTU-Vilkai 6-4 FK TEC Sportima
19437 2018-12-16 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 2-4 El Dorado Sportima
19438 2018-12-16 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 0-6 FK Viltis Sportima
19415 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 2-8 FK Aktas Sportima
19416 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 2-9 FK TEC Sportima
19417 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 2-8 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
19418 2018-12-09 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 2-6 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19411 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 3-3 FK TEC Sportima
19412 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Ozas 1-2 FK Aktas Sportima
19413 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Kruša-Basica 2-3 VGTU-Vilkai Sportima
19414 2018-12-09 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė Ateities Švara 0-3 FK Navigatoriai Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19687 2019-02-17 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 3-5 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19688 2019-02-17 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 2-9 FK IndEx Sportima
19689 2019-02-17 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 8-3 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19690 2019-02-17 13:15 16 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 4-0 FK 78 Sportima
19683 2019-02-17 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 2-2 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19684 2019-02-17 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 4-3 FK IndEx Sportima
19685 2019-02-17 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 2-1 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19686 2019-02-17 12:30 15 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 8-2 FK 78 Sportima
19663 2019-02-10 16:15 14 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 5-4 Sparta Sportima
19664 2019-02-10 16:15 14 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 2-4 FK Medžiai Sportima
19665 2019-02-10 16:15 14 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 7-1 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19666 2019-02-10 16:15 14 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 3-1 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19659 2019-02-10 15:30 13 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 3-3 Sparta Sportima
19660 2019-02-10 15:30 13 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 2-5 FK Medžiai Sportima
19661 2019-02-10 15:30 13 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 5-1 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19662 2019-02-10 15:30 13 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 1-5 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19615 2019-01-27 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 1-9 FK IndEx Sportima
19616 2019-01-27 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 1-5 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19617 2019-01-27 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 1-3 Spartakas Sportima
19618 2019-01-27 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 4-5 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19611 2019-01-27 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 2-5 FK IndEx Sportima
19612 2019-01-27 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 0-2 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19613 2019-01-27 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 0-2 Spartakas Sportima
19614 2019-01-27 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 1-1 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19575 2019-01-20 11:45 10 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 4-5 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19576 2019-01-20 11:45 10 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 3-3 FK 78 Sportima
19577 2019-01-20 11:45 10 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 6-2 Sparta Sportima
19578 2019-01-20 11:45 10 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 3-1 FK Medžiai Sportima
19571 2019-01-20 11:00 9 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 7-3 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19572 2019-01-20 11:00 9 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 4-5 FK 78 Sportima
19573 2019-01-20 11:00 9 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 4-5 Sparta Sportima
19574 2019-01-20 11:00 9 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 2-0 FK Medžiai Sportima
19543 2019-01-13 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 2-1 FK Medžiai Sportima
19544 2019-01-13 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 2-8 Sparta Sportima
19545 2019-01-13 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 5-2 FK IndEx Sportima
19546 2019-01-13 13:15 8 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 3-6 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19539 2019-01-13 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 1-4 Sparta Sportima
19540 2019-01-13 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga B grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 2-5 FK Medžiai Sportima
19541 2019-01-13 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 3-2 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19542 2019-01-13 12:30 7 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 2-4 FK IndEx Sportima
19487 2019-01-06 10:15 6 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 3-0 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19488 2019-01-06 10:15 6 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 6-4 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19489 2019-01-06 10:15 6 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 6-4 Sparta Sportima
19490 2019-01-06 10:15 6 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 4-2 FK Medžiai Sportima
19483 2019-01-06 09:30 5 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 3-3 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19484 2019-01-06 09:30 5 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 1-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19485 2019-01-06 09:30 5 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 2-1 FK Medžiai Sportima
19486 2019-01-06 09:30 5 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 2-1 Sparta Sportima
19471 2018-12-30 14:45 4 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 6-5 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19472 2018-12-30 14:45 4 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 2-2 FK 78 Sportima
19473 2018-12-30 14:45 4 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 1-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19474 2018-12-30 14:45 4 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 5-4 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19467 2018-12-30 14:00 3 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK IndEx 3-5 FK 78 Sportima
19468 2018-12-30 14:00 3 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 1-2 SK Skaidiškės Sportima
19469 2018-12-30 14:00 3 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 4-5 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
19470 2018-12-30 14:00 3 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Užupis-Tangora 1-3 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita Sportima
19423 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 5-10 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19424 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 5-1 Spartakas Sportima
19425 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 4-3 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
19426 2018-12-09 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 0-1 FK IndEx Sportima
19419 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė SK Skaidiškės 2-5 Spartakas Sportima
19420 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 4-2 FK Užupis-Tangora Sportima
19421 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė Sparta 2-3 FK IndEx Sportima
19422 2018-12-09 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Medžiai 2-1 FK Ave.Ko. Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19671 2019-02-17 10:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 7-4 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19672 2019-02-17 10:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 1-3 FK Stickers Sportima
19673 2019-02-17 10:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 2-6 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19674 2019-02-17 10:15 16 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 5-2 FK Viesulas Sportima
19667 2019-02-17 09:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 2-3 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19668 2019-02-17 09:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 6-2 FK Stickers Sportima
19669 2019-02-17 09:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 5-5 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19670 2019-02-17 09:30 15 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 2-6 FK Viesulas Sportima
19647 2019-02-10 13:15 14 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 8-2 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19648 2019-02-10 13:15 14 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 5-5 Western Union Sportima
19649 2019-02-10 13:15 14 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 3-8 Vieni vartai Sportima
19650 2019-02-10 13:15 14 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 3-6 VSG United Sportima
19643 2019-02-10 12:30 13 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 4-4 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19644 2019-02-10 12:30 13 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 2-2 Western Union Sportima
19645 2019-02-10 12:30 13 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 1-4 Vieni vartai Sportima
19646 2019-02-10 12:30 13 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 4-4 VSG United Sportima
19607 2019-01-27 14:45 12 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 7-3 FK Stickers Sportima
19608 2019-01-27 14:45 12 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 8-3 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19609 2019-01-27 14:45 12 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 10-2 FM Ateitis Sportima
19610 2019-01-27 14:45 12 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 1-4 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19603 2019-01-27 14:00 11 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 2-1 FK Stickers Sportima
19604 2019-01-27 14:00 11 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 0-1 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19605 2019-01-27 14:00 11 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 3-1 FM Ateitis Sportima
19606 2019-01-27 14:00 11 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 2-4 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19599 2019-01-20 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 7-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19600 2019-01-20 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 5-2 FK Viesulas Sportima
19601 2019-01-20 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 4-0 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19602 2019-01-20 16:15 10 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 1-5 Western Union Sportima
19595 2019-01-20 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 2-5 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19596 2019-01-20 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 6-3 FK Viesulas Sportima
19597 2019-01-20 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 3-2 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19598 2019-01-20 15:30 9 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 4-5 Western Union Sportima
19535 2019-01-13 11:45 8 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 4-1 Western Union Sportima
19536 2019-01-13 11:45 8 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 8-5 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19537 2019-01-13 11:45 8 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 7-4 FK Stickers Sportima
19538 2019-01-13 11:45 8 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 5-4 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19531 2019-01-13 11:00 7 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 4-4 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19532 2019-01-13 11:00 7 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 5-6 Western Union Sportima
19533 2019-01-13 11:00 7 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 5-2 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
19534 2019-01-13 11:00 7 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 5-0 FK Stickers Sportima
19519 2019-01-06 16:15 6 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-4 Vieni vartai Sportima
19520 2019-01-06 16:15 6 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 4-7 VSG United Sportima
19521 2019-01-06 16:15 6 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 4-4 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19522 2019-01-06 16:15 6 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 3-3 Western Union Sportima
19515 2019-01-06 15:30 5 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 3-5 VSG United Sportima
19516 2019-01-06 15:30 5 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 1-2 Vieni vartai Sportima
19517 2019-01-06 15:30 5 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 0-1 Western Union Sportima
19518 2019-01-06 15:30 5 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 5-1 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
19463 2018-12-30 13:15 4 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 2-14 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19464 2018-12-30 13:15 4 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 4-5 FK Viesulas Sportima
19465 2018-12-30 13:15 4 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 3-6 Vieni vartai Sportima
19466 2018-12-30 13:15 4 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 5-2 VSG United Sportima
19459 2018-12-30 12:30 3 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Stickers 3-4 FK Viesulas Sportima
19460 2018-12-30 12:30 3 7x7 Lyga C grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 2-4 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19461 2018-12-30 12:30 3 7x7 Lyga C grupė FM Ateitis 6-2 VSG United Sportima
19462 2018-12-30 12:30 3 7x7 Lyga C grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 5-3 Vieni vartai Sportima
19399 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 1-10 FM Ateitis Sportima
19400 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 4-5 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19401 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 4-2 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
19402 2018-12-02 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 4-2 FK Viesulas Sportima
19395 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Žemaičiai 5-7 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia Sportima
19396 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 3-10 FM Ateitis Sportima
19397 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Vieni vartai 3-1 FK Viesulas Sportima
19398 2018-12-02 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė VSG United 3-3 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19679 2019-02-17 11:45 14 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 4-2 FK Dineris Sportima
19680 2019-02-17 11:45 14 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 4-3 FK PILK Sportima
19681 2019-02-17 11:45 14 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 9-4 Top Kickers Sportima
19682 2019-02-17 11:45 14 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 1-0 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19675 2019-02-17 11:00 13 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 1-3 FK Dineris Sportima
19676 2019-02-17 11:00 13 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 6-2 FK PILK Sportima
19677 2019-02-17 11:00 13 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 4-2 Top Kickers Sportima
19678 2019-02-17 11:00 13 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-6 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19639 2019-02-03 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-1 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19640 2019-02-03 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 3-6 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19641 2019-02-03 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers 2-10 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19642 2019-02-03 16:15 12 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 2-2 FC Vova Sportima
19635 2019-02-03 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 2-2 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19636 2019-02-03 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-0 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19637 2019-02-03 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 6-1 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19638 2019-02-03 15:30 11 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers 2-5 FC Vova Sportima
19583 2019-01-20 13:15 10 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 2-2 FK Trivartis Sportima
19584 2019-01-20 13:15 10 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 5-1 FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19585 2019-01-20 13:15 10 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 2-7 FK Dineris Sportima
19586 2019-01-20 13:15 10 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 7-2 FK PILK Sportima
19579 2019-01-20 12:30 9 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 2-1 FK Trivartis Sportima
19580 2019-01-20 12:30 9 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 1-2 FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19581 2019-01-20 12:30 9 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 0-5 FK Dineris Sportima
19582 2019-01-20 12:30 9 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 1-0 FK PILK Sportima
19551 2019-01-13 14:45 8 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers 1-8 FK PILK Sportima
19552 2019-01-13 14:45 8 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 3-2 FK Dineris Sportima
19553 2019-01-13 14:45 8 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 1-4 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19554 2019-01-13 14:45 8 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 2-6 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19547 2019-01-13 14:00 7 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers 2-4 FK Dineris Sportima
19548 2019-01-13 14:00 7 7x7 Lyga D grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 3-0 FK PILK Sportima
19549 2019-01-13 14:00 7 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 4-1 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19550 2019-01-13 14:00 7 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 7-4 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19511 2019-01-06 14:45 6 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 3-1 Top Kickers Sportima
19512 2019-01-06 14:45 6 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 1-2 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19513 2019-01-06 14:45 6 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-3 FK Dineris Sportima
19514 2019-01-06 14:45 6 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 3-2 FK PILK Sportima
19507 2019-01-06 14:00 5 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 1-2 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19508 2019-01-06 14:00 5 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 1-0 Top Kickers Sportima
19509 2019-01-06 14:00 5 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 3-0 FK PILK Sportima
19510 2019-01-06 14:00 5 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 2-3 FK Dineris Sportima
19447 2018-12-30 10:15 4 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 2-3 FK Trivartis Sportima
19448 2018-12-30 10:15 4 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 1-2 FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19449 2018-12-30 10:15 4 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 6-2 Top Kickers Sportima
19450 2018-12-30 10:15 4 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 1-3 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19443 2018-12-30 09:30 3 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 5-1 FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
19444 2018-12-30 09:30 3 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 0-3 FK Trivartis Sportima
19445 2018-12-30 09:30 3 7x7 Lyga D grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 1-3 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
19446 2018-12-30 09:30 3 7x7 Lyga D grupė FC Vova 4-1 Top Kickers Sportima
19407 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 2-0 FC Vova Sportima
19408 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 1-2 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19409 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris 5-2 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
19410 2018-12-02 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK 4-2 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19403 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 5-4 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
19404 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 1-5 FC Vova Sportima
19405 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Dineris 6-2 FK Katastrofa Sportima
19406 2018-12-02 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK 0-4 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
19703 2019-02-17 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 6-3 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19704 2019-02-17 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 3-1 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19705 2019-02-17 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra 4-4 WorldOne United Sportima
19706 2019-02-17 16:15 16 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai 1-3 FK Polivektris Sportima
19699 2019-02-17 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 7-4 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19700 2019-02-17 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 1-5 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19701 2019-02-17 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai 11-1 WorldOne United Sportima
19702 2019-02-17 15:30 15 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra 2-3 FK Polivektris Sportima
19655 2019-02-10 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 3-2 Refra Sportima
19656 2019-02-10 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 3-5 Gariūnai Sportima
19657 2019-02-10 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 4-3 Susirinkom Sportima
19658 2019-02-10 14:45 14 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 2-9 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19651 2019-02-10 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 4-0 Refra Sportima
19652 2019-02-10 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 0-8 Gariūnai Sportima
19653 2019-02-10 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 6-0 Susirinkom Sportima
19654 2019-02-10 14:00 13 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 0-7 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19623 2019-02-03 13:15 12 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 1-9 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19624 2019-02-03 13:15 12 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 2-4 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19625 2019-02-03 13:15 12 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 3-7 Imperialas Sportima
19626 2019-02-03 13:15 12 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 6-1 Viltis B Sportima
19619 2019-02-03 12:30 11 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 6-1 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19620 2019-02-03 12:30 11 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 2-4 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19621 2019-02-03 12:30 11 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 10-1 Imperialas Sportima
19622 2019-02-03 12:30 11 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 2-6 Viltis B Sportima
19591 2019-01-20 14:45 10 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 4-2 WorldOne United Sportima
19592 2019-01-20 14:45 10 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 1-2 FK Polivektris Sportima
19593 2019-01-20 14:45 10 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 3-4 Refra Sportima
19594 2019-01-20 14:45 10 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 3-0 Gariūnai Sportima
19587 2019-01-20 14:00 9 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 1-2 WorldOne United Sportima
19588 2019-01-20 14:00 9 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 4-3 FK Polivektris Sportima
19589 2019-01-20 14:00 9 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 2-3 Refra Sportima
19590 2019-01-20 14:00 9 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 2-2 Gariūnai Sportima
19527 2019-01-13 10:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 3-9 Gariūnai Sportima
19528 2019-01-13 10:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 3-1 Refra Sportima
19529 2019-01-13 10:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 2-7 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19530 2019-01-13 10:15 8 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 4-1 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19523 2019-01-13 09:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Susirinkom 3-5 Refra Sportima
19524 2019-01-13 09:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 4-4 Gariūnai Sportima
19525 2019-01-13 09:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 1-4 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19526 2019-01-13 09:30 7 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 0-4 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19495 2019-01-06 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 4-3 Susirinkom Sportima
19496 2019-01-06 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 1-3 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19497 2019-01-06 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 3-7 Refra Sportima
19498 2019-01-06 11:45 6 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 2-2 Gariūnai Sportima
19491 2019-01-06 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 0-6 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19492 2019-01-06 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 4-2 Susirinkom Sportima
19493 2019-01-06 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 1-3 Gariūnai Sportima
19494 2019-01-06 11:00 5 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 5-2 Refra Sportima
19479 2018-12-30 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 8-3 WorldOne United Sportima
19480 2018-12-30 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 1-4 FK Polivektris Sportima
19481 2018-12-30 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 2-2 Susirinkom Sportima
19482 2018-12-30 16:15 4 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 5-3 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19475 2018-12-30 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga E grupė Advoco-A komanda 3-3 FK Polivektris Sportima
19476 2018-12-30 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 4-2 WorldOne United Sportima
19477 2018-12-30 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 1-5 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
19478 2018-12-30 15:30 3 7x7 Lyga E grupė Viltis B 4-1 Susirinkom Sportima
19431 2018-12-16 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 1-6 Viltis B Sportima
19432 2018-12-16 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 6-1 Imperialas Sportima
19433 2018-12-16 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra 4-6 FK Futboliukas Sportima
19434 2018-12-16 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai 3-6 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19427 2018-12-16 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 2-4 Imperialas Sportima
19428 2018-12-16 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Polivektris 4-5 Viltis B Sportima
19429 2018-12-16 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė Refra 1-4 Advoco-A komanda Sportima
19430 2018-12-16 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai 2-0 FK Futboliukas Sportima