Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27831 | 2024-03-03 | 19:32 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 3-5 | FK Aktas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27830 | 2024-03-03 | 19:31 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 0-3 | El Dorado | Pilaitės stadionas |
27829 | 2024-03-03 | 18:42 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 2-2 | El Dorado | Pilaitės stadionas |
27828 | 2024-03-03 | 18:41 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 0-3 | FK Aktas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27827 | 2024-03-03 | 18:04 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 3-0 | FK Navigatoriai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27826 | 2024-03-03 | 18:03 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | Pilaitės stadionas |
27825 | 2024-03-03 | 18:02 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 2-4 | FK TEC | Pilaitės stadionas |
27824 | 2024-03-03 | 18:01 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 0-8 | Praliotas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27823 | 2024-03-03 | 17:14 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | Pilaitės stadionas |
27822 | 2024-03-03 | 17:13 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 3-0 | FK Navigatoriai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27821 | 2024-03-03 | 17:12 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 2-6 | Praliotas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27820 | 2024-03-03 | 17:11 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 3-4 | FK TEC | Pilaitės stadionas |
28171 | 2024-02-25 | 15:04 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 8-4 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28170 | 2024-02-25 | 15:03 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 3-0 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28167 | 2024-02-25 | 14:14 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 5-0 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28166 | 2024-02-25 | 14:13 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 3-0 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28163 | 2024-02-25 | 11:44 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 4-5 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
28162 | 2024-02-25 | 11:43 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
28161 | 2024-02-25 | 11:42 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 1-2 | FK Tera | Sportima |
28160 | 2024-02-25 | 11:41 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 4-2 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
28159 | 2024-02-25 | 11:04 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
28158 | 2024-02-25 | 11:03 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 10-1 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
28157 | 2024-02-25 | 11:02 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 1-3 | FK Tera | Sportima |
28156 | 2024-02-25 | 11:01 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 4-3 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
28103 | 2024-02-18 | 14:44 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 3-3 | El Dorado | Sportima |
28102 | 2024-02-18 | 14:43 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 0-3 | FK Aktas | Sportima |
28101 | 2024-02-18 | 14:42 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | Sportima |
28100 | 2024-02-18 | 14:41 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 3-5 | FK Navigatoriai | Sportima |
28099 | 2024-02-18 | 14:04 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 0-3 | El Dorado | Sportima |
28098 | 2024-02-18 | 14:03 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 6-8 | FK Aktas | Sportima |
28097 | 2024-02-18 | 14:02 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | Sportima |
28096 | 2024-02-18 | 14:01 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 5-3 | FK Navigatoriai | Sportima |
28095 | 2024-02-18 | 13:14 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 0-3 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
28094 | 2024-02-18 | 13:13 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 7-5 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
28091 | 2024-02-18 | 12:34 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 4-8 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
28090 | 2024-02-18 | 12:33 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 0-3 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
28057 | 2024-02-11 | 16:32 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 4-5 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28056 | 2024-02-11 | 16:31 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28053 | 2024-02-11 | 15:42 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28052 | 2024-02-11 | 15:41 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 8-2 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28051 | 2024-02-11 | 15:04 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 3-2 | FK Tera | Pilaitės stadionas |
28050 | 2024-02-11 | 15:03 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 9-7 | Top Kickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
28049 | 2024-02-11 | 15:02 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 3-4 | Praliotas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28048 | 2024-02-11 | 15:01 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 1-3 | FK TEC | Pilaitės stadionas |
28047 | 2024-02-11 | 14:14 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 4-2 | FK Tera | Pilaitės stadionas |
28046 | 2024-02-11 | 14:13 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 7-0 | Top Kickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
28045 | 2024-02-11 | 14:12 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 2-9 | Praliotas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28044 | 2024-02-11 | 14:11 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 3-0 | FK TEC | Pilaitės stadionas |
27997 | 2024-02-04 | 16:32 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 4-3 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27996 | 2024-02-04 | 16:31 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 3-8 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28019 | 2024-02-04 | 15:44 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 3-2 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | BFA arena |
28018 | 2024-02-04 | 15:43 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 1-3 | Gladiatorių Imperija | BFA arena |
27993 | 2024-02-04 | 15:42 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 3-5 | VSG United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28017 | 2024-02-04 | 15:42 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 1-2 | FK Navigatoriai | BFA arena |
27992 | 2024-02-04 | 15:41 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 6-1 | Vilnius FA | Pilaitės stadionas |
28015 | 2024-02-04 | 15:04 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 0-9 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | BFA arena |
28014 | 2024-02-04 | 15:03 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 5-3 | Gladiatorių Imperija | BFA arena |
28013 | 2024-02-04 | 15:02 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 7-4 | FK Navigatoriai | BFA arena |
28012 | 2024-02-04 | 00:00 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | BFA arena |
28016 | 2024-02-04 | 00:00 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 3-0 | SFK Novovileisk | BFA arena |
27915 | 2024-01-28 | 16:14 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 2-5 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
27914 | 2024-01-28 | 16:13 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 3-3 | FK Tera | Sportima |
27911 | 2024-01-28 | 15:34 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 5-1 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
27910 | 2024-01-28 | 15:33 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 2-4 | FK Tera | Sportima |
27923 | 2024-01-28 | 14:44 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27922 | 2024-01-28 | 14:43 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 10-4 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27921 | 2024-01-28 | 14:42 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 1-6 | El Dorado | Sportima |
27920 | 2024-01-28 | 14:41 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 5-7 | FK Aktas | Sportima |
27919 | 2024-01-28 | 14:04 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 2-2 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27918 | 2024-01-28 | 14:03 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27917 | 2024-01-28 | 14:02 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 1-3 | El Dorado | Sportima |
27916 | 2024-01-28 | 14:01 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 0-15 | FK Aktas | Sportima |
27907 | 2024-01-21 | 19:14 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 3-1 | Vilnius FA | BFA arena |
27906 | 2024-01-21 | 19:13 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 1-4 | FK Tera | BFA arena |
27903 | 2024-01-21 | 18:34 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 1-3 | VSG United | BFA arena |
27902 | 2024-01-21 | 18:33 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 3-1 | Top Kickers | BFA arena |
27899 | 2024-01-21 | 17:44 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 2-5 | Praliotas | BFA arena |
27898 | 2024-01-21 | 17:43 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-5 | FK Navigatoriai | BFA arena |
27897 | 2024-01-21 | 17:42 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 8-1 | Gladiatorių Imperija | BFA arena |
27896 | 2024-01-21 | 17:41 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 1-1 | FK Aktas | BFA arena |
27895 | 2024-01-21 | 17:04 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 8-4 | FK TEC | BFA arena |
27894 | 2024-01-21 | 17:03 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 5-0 | SFK Novovileisk | BFA arena |
27893 | 2024-01-21 | 17:02 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 2-6 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | BFA arena |
27892 | 2024-01-21 | 17:01 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 3-4 | El Dorado | BFA arena |
27741 | 2024-01-07 | 14:42 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 2-5 | Vilnius FA | Sportima |
27740 | 2024-01-07 | 14:41 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 3-10 | VSG United | Sportima |
27737 | 2024-01-07 | 14:02 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 4-5 | VSG United | Sportima |
27736 | 2024-01-07 | 14:01 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 0-6 | Vilnius FA | Sportima |
27735 | 2024-01-07 | 13:14 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 2-2 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27734 | 2024-01-07 | 13:13 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 7-5 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27733 | 2024-01-07 | 13:12 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 2-10 | FK Tera | Sportima |
27732 | 2024-01-07 | 13:11 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 4-2 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
27731 | 2024-01-07 | 12:34 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 3-0 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27730 | 2024-01-07 | 12:33 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 0-5 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27729 | 2024-01-07 | 12:32 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 1-11 | Top Kickers | Sportima |
27728 | 2024-01-07 | 12:31 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 2-0 | FK Tera | Sportima |
27697 | 2023-12-17 | 16:32 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 3-5 | FK Navigatoriai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27696 | 2023-12-17 | 16:31 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 9-4 | SFK Novovileisk | Pilaitės stadionas |
27693 | 2023-12-17 | 15:42 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 10-1 | SFK Novovileisk | Pilaitės stadionas |
27692 | 2023-12-17 | 15:41 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 5-3 | FK Navigatoriai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27691 | 2023-12-17 | 15:04 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 0-3 | El Dorado | Pilaitės stadionas |
27690 | 2023-12-17 | 15:03 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 3-9 | FK Aktas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27689 | 2023-12-17 | 15:02 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 4-1 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Pilaitės stadionas |
27688 | 2023-12-17 | 15:01 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 5-2 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Pilaitės stadionas |
27687 | 2023-12-17 | 14:14 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 3-3 | FK Aktas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27686 | 2023-12-17 | 14:13 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 0-4 | El Dorado | Pilaitės stadionas |
27685 | 2023-12-17 | 14:12 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 11-3 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Pilaitės stadionas |
27684 | 2023-12-17 | 14:11 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 6-7 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Pilaitės stadionas |
27659 | 2023-12-10 | 16:44 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 7-2 | FK Tera | BFA arena |
27658 | 2023-12-10 | 16:43 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 1-9 | Top Kickers | BFA arena |
27657 | 2023-12-10 | 16:42 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 2-5 | El Dorado | BFA arena |
27656 | 2023-12-10 | 16:41 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | FK Aktas | BFA arena |
27623 | 2023-12-10 | 16:14 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 5-4 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27622 | 2023-12-10 | 16:13 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 5-3 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27655 | 2023-12-10 | 16:04 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | 4-1 | Top Kickers | BFA arena |
27654 | 2023-12-10 | 16:03 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Gladiatorių Imperija | 1-4 | FK Tera | BFA arena |
27653 | 2023-12-10 | 16:02 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Navigatoriai | 2-2 | FK Aktas | BFA arena |
27652 | 2023-12-10 | 16:01 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | SFK Novovileisk | 0-3 | El Dorado | BFA arena |
27619 | 2023-12-10 | 15:34 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | VSG United | 4-3 | FK TEC | Sportima |
27618 | 2023-12-10 | 15:33 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Vilnius FA | 2-3 | Praliotas | Sportima |
27561 | 2023-12-03 | 16:12 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 6-2 | Vilnius FA | Sportima |
27560 | 2023-12-03 | 16:11 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 0-1 | VSG United | Sportima |
27557 | 2023-12-03 | 15:32 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Top Kickers | 1-5 | VSG United | Sportima |
27556 | 2023-12-03 | 15:31 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Tera | 3-3 | Vilnius FA | Sportima |
27555 | 2023-12-03 | 14:44 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 9-1 | SFK Novovileisk | Sportima |
27554 | 2023-12-03 | 14:43 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 2-5 | FK Navigatoriai | Sportima |
27553 | 2023-12-03 | 14:42 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 3-0 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
27552 | 2023-12-03 | 14:41 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 9-3 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
27551 | 2023-12-03 | 14:04 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | Praliotas | 2-3 | FK Navigatoriai | Sportima |
27550 | 2023-12-03 | 14:03 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK TEC | 5-3 | SFK Novovileisk | Sportima |
27549 | 2023-12-03 | 14:02 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | El Dorado | 7-2 | FK Mostiškės-Tonitra | Sportima |
27548 | 2023-12-03 | 14:01 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga A grupė | FK Aktas | 3-0 | Gladiatorių Imperija | Sportima |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27819 | 2024-03-03 | 16:34 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 4-4 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27818 | 2024-03-03 | 16:33 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 3-5 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27817 | 2024-03-03 | 16:32 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 6-3 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27816 | 2024-03-03 | 16:31 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 1-6 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Pilaitės stadionas |
27815 | 2024-03-03 | 15:44 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 2-3 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27814 | 2024-03-03 | 15:43 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 0-3 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27813 | 2024-03-03 | 15:42 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 1-4 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Pilaitės stadionas |
27812 | 2024-03-03 | 15:41 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 5-1 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27809 | 2024-03-03 | 15:02 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 3-0 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
27808 | 2024-03-03 | 15:01 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 3-0 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27805 | 2024-03-03 | 14:12 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 3-0 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27804 | 2024-03-03 | 14:11 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 3-0 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
28205 | 2024-02-25 | 19:12 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 4-3 | VRFM | BFA arena |
28204 | 2024-02-25 | 19:11 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 3-10 | FKS Ukmergė | BFA arena |
28201 | 2024-02-25 | 18:32 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 2-5 | VRFM | BFA arena |
28200 | 2024-02-25 | 18:31 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 4-2 | FKS Ukmergė | BFA arena |
28155 | 2024-02-25 | 13:14 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 3-8 | Gariūnai | Sportima |
28154 | 2024-02-25 | 13:13 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 4-5 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Sportima |
28153 | 2024-02-25 | 13:12 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 3-6 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Sportima |
28152 | 2024-02-25 | 13:11 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 5-2 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Sportima |
28151 | 2024-02-25 | 12:34 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 2-4 | Gariūnai | Sportima |
28150 | 2024-02-25 | 12:33 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 3-4 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Sportima |
28149 | 2024-02-25 | 12:32 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 2-2 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Sportima |
28148 | 2024-02-25 | 12:31 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 3-4 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Sportima |
28147 | 2024-02-18 | 18:44 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 0-2 | Gariūnai | BFA arena |
28146 | 2024-02-18 | 18:43 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 7-3 | FK Euforija-Tirola | BFA arena |
28143 | 2024-02-18 | 18:04 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 1-3 | Gariūnai | BFA arena |
28142 | 2024-02-18 | 18:03 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 7-1 | FK Euforija-Tirola | BFA arena |
28111 | 2024-02-18 | 15:04 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 5-4 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
28110 | 2024-02-18 | 15:03 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 5-3 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
28109 | 2024-02-18 | 15:02 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 2-2 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
28108 | 2024-02-18 | 15:01 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 4-5 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28107 | 2024-02-18 | 14:14 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 7-1 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
28106 | 2024-02-18 | 14:13 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 5-1 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
28105 | 2024-02-18 | 14:12 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 3-3 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
28104 | 2024-02-18 | 14:11 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 9-3 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28067 | 2024-02-11 | 18:04 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 1-8 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28066 | 2024-02-11 | 18:03 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 2-6 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Pilaitės stadionas |
28065 | 2024-02-11 | 18:02 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 4-3 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Pilaitės stadionas |
28064 | 2024-02-11 | 18:01 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 2-1 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28063 | 2024-02-11 | 17:14 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 2-5 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28062 | 2024-02-11 | 17:13 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 0-3 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Pilaitės stadionas |
28061 | 2024-02-11 | 17:12 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 4-4 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Pilaitės stadionas |
28060 | 2024-02-11 | 17:11 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 7-4 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28059 | 2024-02-11 | 16:34 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 3-3 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
28058 | 2024-02-11 | 16:33 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 1-1 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28055 | 2024-02-11 | 15:44 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 1-1 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
28054 | 2024-02-11 | 15:43 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 6-2 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28011 | 2024-02-04 | 19:32 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 3-2 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
28010 | 2024-02-04 | 19:31 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 1-3 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28009 | 2024-02-04 | 18:42 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 0-1 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
28008 | 2024-02-04 | 18:41 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 3-2 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28027 | 2024-02-04 | 17:14 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 2-2 | Gariūnai | BFA arena |
28026 | 2024-02-04 | 17:13 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 4-4 | FK Euforija-Tirola | BFA arena |
28025 | 2024-02-04 | 17:12 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 7-6 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | BFA arena |
28024 | 2024-02-04 | 17:11 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 3-2 | FK Ketera | BFA arena |
28023 | 2024-02-04 | 16:34 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 1-2 | Gariūnai | BFA arena |
28022 | 2024-02-04 | 16:33 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 4-0 | FK Euforija-Tirola | BFA arena |
28021 | 2024-02-04 | 16:32 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 4-7 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | BFA arena |
28020 | 2024-02-04 | 16:31 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 2-4 | FK Ketera | BFA arena |
27967 | 2024-01-28 | 18:14 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 4-2 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | BFA arena |
27966 | 2024-01-28 | 18:13 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 5-8 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | BFA arena |
27965 | 2024-01-28 | 18:12 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 1-3 | Dvarčionys | BFA arena |
27964 | 2024-01-28 | 18:11 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 3-4 | FK Camorra | BFA arena |
27963 | 2024-01-28 | 17:34 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 2-5 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | BFA arena |
27962 | 2024-01-28 | 17:33 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 4-2 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | BFA arena |
27961 | 2024-01-28 | 17:32 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 12-4 | Dvarčionys | BFA arena |
27960 | 2024-01-28 | 17:31 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 3-6 | FK Camorra | BFA arena |
27931 | 2024-01-28 | 15:04 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 2-3 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Pilaitės stadionas |
27930 | 2024-01-28 | 15:03 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 0-2 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27927 | 2024-01-28 | 14:14 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 1-2 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Pilaitės stadionas |
27926 | 2024-01-28 | 14:13 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 4-5 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27905 | 2024-01-21 | 19:12 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 6-4 | FKS Ukmergė | BFA arena |
27904 | 2024-01-21 | 19:11 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 1-3 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | BFA arena |
27901 | 2024-01-21 | 18:32 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 4-2 | VRFM | BFA arena |
27900 | 2024-01-21 | 16:31 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 3-4 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | BFA arena |
27855 | 2024-01-21 | 14:44 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 0-1 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Sportima |
27854 | 2024-01-21 | 14:43 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 5-2 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Sportima |
27853 | 2024-01-21 | 14:42 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 2-2 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Sportima |
27852 | 2024-01-21 | 14:41 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 4-7 | FK Camorra | Sportima |
27851 | 2024-01-21 | 14:04 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 4-3 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Sportima |
27850 | 2024-01-21 | 14:03 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 5-4 | FK Ketera | Sportima |
27849 | 2024-01-21 | 14:02 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 2-3 | Gariūnai | Sportima |
27848 | 2024-01-21 | 14:01 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 5-5 | Dvarčionys | Sportima |
27771 | 2024-01-07 | 19:32 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 7-0 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27770 | 2024-01-07 | 19:31 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 2-1 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
27769 | 2024-01-07 | 18:42 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 4-1 | VRFM | Pilaitės stadionas |
27768 | 2024-01-07 | 18:41 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 4-3 | FKS Ukmergė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27779 | 2024-01-07 | 16:44 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 3-5 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | BFA arena |
27778 | 2024-01-07 | 16:43 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 2-5 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | BFA arena |
27777 | 2024-01-07 | 16:42 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 6-2 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | BFA arena |
27776 | 2024-01-07 | 16:41 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 7-7 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | BFA arena |
27775 | 2024-01-07 | 16:04 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 7-3 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | BFA arena |
27774 | 2024-01-07 | 16:03 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 2-3 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | BFA arena |
27773 | 2024-01-07 | 16:02 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 6-4 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | BFA arena |
27772 | 2024-01-07 | 16:01 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 4-6 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | BFA arena |
27707 | 2023-12-17 | 18:04 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 11-5 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27706 | 2023-12-17 | 18:03 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 1-2 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
27705 | 2023-12-17 | 18:02 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 0-8 | Gariūnai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27704 | 2023-12-17 | 18:01 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 1-2 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Pilaitės stadionas |
27703 | 2023-12-17 | 17:14 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 2-0 | FK Camorra | Pilaitės stadionas |
27702 | 2023-12-17 | 17:13 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 6-7 | Dvarčionys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27701 | 2023-12-17 | 17:12 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 6-2 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Pilaitės stadionas |
27700 | 2023-12-17 | 17:11 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 2-3 | Gariūnai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27699 | 2023-12-17 | 16:34 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 0-5 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27698 | 2023-12-17 | 16:33 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 3-8 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27695 | 2023-12-17 | 15:44 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 1-6 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27694 | 2023-12-17 | 15:43 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 0-1 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27621 | 2023-12-10 | 16:12 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 2-3 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Sportima |
27620 | 2023-12-10 | 16:11 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 8-0 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Sportima |
27617 | 2023-12-10 | 15:32 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | VRFM | 6-3 | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | Sportima |
27616 | 2023-12-10 | 15:31 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FKS Ukmergė | 2-3 | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | Sportima |
27615 | 2023-12-10 | 14:44 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 7-7 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Sportima |
27614 | 2023-12-10 | 14:43 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 4-2 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Sportima |
27613 | 2023-12-10 | 14:42 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 8-4 | Dvarčionys | Sportima |
27612 | 2023-12-10 | 14:41 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 6-0 | FK Camorra | Sportima |
27611 | 2023-12-10 | 14:04 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Gariūnai | 4-6 | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | Sportima |
27610 | 2023-12-10 | 14:03 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Euforija-Tirola | 3-2 | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | Sportima |
27609 | 2023-12-10 | 14:02 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | 3-3 | FK Camorra | Sportima |
27608 | 2023-12-10 | 14:01 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Ketera | 10-3 | Dvarčionys | Sportima |
27563 | 2023-12-03 | 16:14 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 3-3 | FKS Ukmergė | Sportima |
27562 | 2023-12-03 | 16:13 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 4-0 | VRFM | Sportima |
27559 | 2023-12-03 | 15:34 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Tėvynės Sąjunga | 6-1 | VRFM | Sportima |
27558 | 2023-12-03 | 15:33 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai | 4-1 | FKS Ukmergė | Sportima |
27571 | 2023-12-03 | 15:04 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 1-2 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27570 | 2023-12-03 | 15:03 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 8-3 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27569 | 2023-12-03 | 15:02 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 7-0 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Pilaitės stadionas |
27568 | 2023-12-03 | 15:01 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 1-7 | Gariūnai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27567 | 2023-12-03 | 14:14 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita | 1-0 | FK Help.lt-G.Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27566 | 2023-12-03 | 14:13 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Zina.pl Pabradė | 1-2 | FK Ketera | Pilaitės stadionas |
27565 | 2023-12-03 | 14:12 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | Dvarčionys | 6-2 | Gariūnai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27564 | 2023-12-03 | 14:11 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga B grupė | FK Camorra | 3-3 | FK Euforija-Tirola | Pilaitės stadionas |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28179 | 2024-02-25 | 16:34 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 7-8 | FK Grija | Pilaitės stadionas |
28178 | 2024-02-25 | 16:33 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 1-2 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28177 | 2024-02-25 | 16:32 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 3-1 | FK Olandai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28176 | 2024-02-25 | 16:31 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 9-0 | Spartakas-Riešė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28174 | 2024-02-25 | 15:44 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 1-2 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28175 | 2024-02-25 | 15:43 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 2-3 | FK Grija | Pilaitės stadionas |
28173 | 2024-02-25 | 15:42 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 3-2 | FK Olandai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28172 | 2024-02-25 | 15:41 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 3-2 | Spartakas-Riešė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28169 | 2024-02-25 | 15:02 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 6-1 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28168 | 2024-02-25 | 15:01 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 4-2 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
28165 | 2024-02-25 | 14:12 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 1-2 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28164 | 2024-02-25 | 14:11 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 10-1 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
28119 | 2024-02-18 | 16:34 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 5-2 | FK Baltoji Vokė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28118 | 2024-02-18 | 16:33 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 1-4 | AFK | Pilaitės stadionas |
28117 | 2024-02-18 | 16:32 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 0-10 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28116 | 2024-02-18 | 16:31 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 6-9 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28115 | 2024-02-18 | 15:44 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 1-1 | FK Baltoji Vokė | Pilaitės stadionas |
28114 | 2024-02-18 | 15:43 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 5-4 | AFK | Pilaitės stadionas |
28113 | 2024-02-18 | 15:42 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 0-9 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28112 | 2024-02-18 | 15:41 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 2-5 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28093 | 2024-02-18 | 13:12 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 3-9 | FK Grija | Sportima |
28092 | 2024-02-18 | 13:11 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 1-2 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Sportima |
28089 | 2024-02-18 | 12:32 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 0-1 | FK Grija | Sportima |
28088 | 2024-02-18 | 12:31 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 0-2 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Sportima |
28087 | 2024-02-11 | 16:44 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 2-4 | FK Viesulas | BFA arena |
28086 | 2024-02-11 | 16:43 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 4-5 | Top Kickers-DAligner | BFA arena |
28083 | 2024-02-11 | 16:04 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 2-0 | FK Viesulas | BFA arena |
28082 | 2024-02-11 | 16:03 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 0-3 | Top Kickers-DAligner | BFA arena |
28079 | 2024-02-11 | 15:14 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 6-2 | FC Malanka | BFA arena |
28078 | 2024-02-11 | 15:13 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 4-1 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | BFA arena |
28077 | 2024-02-11 | 15:12 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 3-3 | FK Olandai | BFA arena |
28076 | 2024-02-11 | 15:11 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 3-3 | Spartakas-Riešė | BFA arena |
28075 | 2024-02-11 | 14:34 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 1-2 | FC Malanka | BFA arena |
28074 | 2024-02-11 | 14:33 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 4-0 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | BFA arena |
28073 | 2024-02-11 | 14:32 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 7-2 | FK Olandai | BFA arena |
28072 | 2024-02-11 | 14:31 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 5-8 | Spartakas-Riešė | BFA arena |
27999 | 2024-02-04 | 16:34 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 4-0 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27998 | 2024-02-04 | 16:33 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 5-4 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
27995 | 2024-02-04 | 15:44 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 4-2 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27994 | 2024-02-04 | 15:43 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 5-3 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
27991 | 2024-02-04 | 15:04 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 1-9 | FK Grija | Pilaitės stadionas |
27990 | 2024-02-04 | 15:03 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 3-5 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27989 | 2024-02-04 | 15:02 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 3-0 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27988 | 2024-02-04 | 15:01 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 0-0 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27987 | 2024-02-04 | 14:14 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 1-9 | FK Grija | Pilaitės stadionas |
27986 | 2024-02-04 | 14:13 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 1-3 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27985 | 2024-02-04 | 14:12 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 3-0 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27984 | 2024-02-04 | 14:11 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 0-4 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27959 | 2024-01-28 | 16:44 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 3-0 | FC Malanka | BFA arena |
27958 | 2024-01-28 | 16:43 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 4-4 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | BFA arena |
27957 | 2024-01-28 | 16:42 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 4-1 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27956 | 2024-01-28 | 16:41 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 4-6 | AFK | BFA arena |
27913 | 2024-01-28 | 16:12 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 1-7 | Spartakas-Riešė | Sportima |
27912 | 2024-01-28 | 16:11 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 1-7 | FK Olandai | Sportima |
27955 | 2024-01-28 | 16:04 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 5-5 | FC Malanka | BFA arena |
27954 | 2024-01-28 | 16:03 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 2-3 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | BFA arena |
27953 | 2024-01-28 | 16:02 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 7-0 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27952 | 2024-01-28 | 16:01 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 2-3 | AFK | BFA arena |
27909 | 2024-01-28 | 15:32 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 0-9 | Spartakas-Riešė | Sportima |
27908 | 2024-01-28 | 15:31 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 1-3 | FK Olandai | Sportima |
27863 | 2024-01-21 | 16:14 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 7-1 | FC Malanka | Sportima |
27862 | 2024-01-21 | 16:13 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 3-5 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Sportima |
27861 | 2024-01-21 | 16:12 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 1-3 | FK Citus Futboliukas | Sportima |
27860 | 2024-01-21 | 16:11 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 3-2 | AFK | Sportima |
27859 | 2024-01-21 | 15:34 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 3-2 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Sportima |
27858 | 2024-01-21 | 15:33 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 2-4 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Sportima |
27857 | 2024-01-21 | 15:32 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 2-3 | FK Grija | Sportima |
27856 | 2024-01-21 | 15:31 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 2-0 | FK Baltoji Vokė | Sportima |
27869 | 2024-01-21 | 15:02 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 3-8 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
27868 | 2024-01-21 | 15:01 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 4-1 | FK Olandai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27865 | 2024-01-21 | 14:12 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 3-1 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27864 | 2024-01-21 | 14:11 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 2-6 | Spartakas-Riešė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27845 | 2024-01-14 | 18:12 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 4-9 | AFK | BFA arena |
27844 | 2024-01-14 | 18:11 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 1-3 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27841 | 2024-01-14 | 17:32 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 1-8 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27840 | 2024-01-14 | 17:31 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 2-4 | AFK | BFA arena |
27795 | 2024-01-14 | 13:14 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 8-7 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Sportima |
27794 | 2024-01-14 | 13:13 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 4-1 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Sportima |
27793 | 2024-01-14 | 13:12 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 2-6 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Sportima |
27792 | 2024-01-14 | 13:11 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 3-5 | FC Malanka | Sportima |
27791 | 2024-01-14 | 12:34 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 1-3 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Sportima |
27790 | 2024-01-14 | 12:33 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 1-6 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Sportima |
27789 | 2024-01-14 | 12:32 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 5-5 | FC Malanka | Sportima |
27788 | 2024-01-14 | 12:31 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 4-1 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Sportima |
27751 | 2024-01-07 | 15:04 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 0-4 | FC Malanka | Pilaitės stadionas |
27750 | 2024-01-07 | 15:03 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 9-3 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27749 | 2024-01-07 | 15:02 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 8-0 | FK Olandai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27748 | 2024-01-07 | 15:01 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 0-6 | Spartakas-Riešė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27743 | 2024-01-07 | 14:44 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 8-4 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Sportima |
27742 | 2024-01-07 | 14:43 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 6-1 | FK Viesulas | Sportima |
27747 | 2024-01-07 | 14:14 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 2-2 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27746 | 2024-01-07 | 14:13 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 2-3 | FC Malanka | Pilaitės stadionas |
27745 | 2024-01-07 | 14:12 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 3-1 | Spartakas-Riešė | Pilaitės stadionas |
27744 | 2024-01-07 | 14:11 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 1-2 | FK Olandai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27739 | 2024-01-07 | 14:04 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 5-0 | FK Viesulas | Sportima |
27738 | 2024-01-07 | 14:03 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 7-0 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Sportima |
27711 | 2023-12-17 | 19:32 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 3-8 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27710 | 2023-12-17 | 19:31 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 1-2 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27709 | 2023-12-17 | 18:42 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 4-5 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27708 | 2023-12-17 | 18:41 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 2-3 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27719 | 2023-12-17 | 16:44 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 5-3 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27718 | 2023-12-17 | 16:43 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 2-2 | AFK | BFA arena |
27717 | 2023-12-17 | 16:42 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 2-7 | FK Grija | BFA arena |
27716 | 2023-12-17 | 16:41 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 0-4 | FK Citus Futboliukas | BFA arena |
27715 | 2023-12-17 | 16:04 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 2-5 | AFK | BFA arena |
27714 | 2023-12-17 | 16:03 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 3-3 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27713 | 2023-12-17 | 16:02 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 3-4 | FK Citus Futboliukas | BFA arena |
27712 | 2023-12-17 | 16:01 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 4-4 | FK Grija | BFA arena |
27667 | 2023-12-10 | 18:14 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 10-2 | FK Olandai | BFA arena |
27666 | 2023-12-10 | 18:13 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 2-3 | Spartakas-Riešė | BFA arena |
27665 | 2023-12-10 | 18:12 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 2-3 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27664 | 2023-12-10 | 18:11 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 5-1 | AFK | BFA arena |
27663 | 2023-12-10 | 17:34 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Grija | 7-3 | Spartakas-Riešė | BFA arena |
27662 | 2023-12-10 | 17:33 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Citus Futboliukas | 1-2 | FK Olandai | BFA arena |
27661 | 2023-12-10 | 17:32 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | 3-3 | AFK | BFA arena |
27660 | 2023-12-10 | 17:31 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Lentvario Senjorai | 2-0 | FK Baltoji Vokė | BFA arena |
27631 | 2023-12-10 | 15:04 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 2-5 | FC Malanka | Pilaitės stadionas |
27630 | 2023-12-10 | 15:03 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 3-0 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27627 | 2023-12-10 | 14:14 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Viesulas | 2-4 | Navigatoriai Old Boys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27626 | 2023-12-10 | 14:13 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Top Kickers-DAligner | 1-3 | FC Malanka | Pilaitės stadionas |
27599 | 2023-12-03 | 16:44 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 1-3 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | BFA arena |
27598 | 2023-12-03 | 16:43 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 5-3 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | BFA arena |
27597 | 2023-12-03 | 16:42 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 5-4 | FK Citus Futboliukas | BFA arena |
27596 | 2023-12-03 | 16:41 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 2-4 | FK Grija | BFA arena |
27577 | 2023-12-03 | 16:32 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 6-4 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
27576 | 2023-12-03 | 16:31 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 3-1 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27595 | 2023-12-03 | 16:04 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FC Malanka | 3-5 | Kaišiadorys-Baltai | BFA arena |
27594 | 2023-12-03 | 16:03 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Navigatoriai Old Boys | 0-3 | FK Lentvario Senjorai | BFA arena |
27593 | 2023-12-03 | 16:02 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Baltoji Vokė | 0-5 | FK Grija | BFA arena |
27592 | 2023-12-03 | 16:01 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | AFK | 3-2 | FK Citus Futboliukas | BFA arena |
27573 | 2023-12-03 | 15:42 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | Spartakas-Riešė | 3-3 | FK Viesulas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27572 | 2023-12-03 | 15:41 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga C grupė | FK Olandai | 3-2 | Top Kickers-DAligner | Pilaitės stadionas |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27811 | 2024-03-03 | 15:04 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 6-4 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27810 | 2024-03-03 | 15:03 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 3-3 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27807 | 2024-03-03 | 14:14 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 1-3 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27806 | 2024-03-03 | 14:13 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 1-4 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
28191 | 2024-02-25 | 19:32 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 7-3 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28190 | 2024-02-25 | 19:31 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 2-0 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
28189 | 2024-02-25 | 18:42 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 4-2 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28188 | 2024-02-25 | 18:41 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 2-3 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
28187 | 2024-02-25 | 18:04 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 3-2 | LMFT Medikas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28186 | 2024-02-25 | 18:03 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 3-6 | FK Katastrofa | Pilaitės stadionas |
28185 | 2024-02-25 | 18:02 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 4-2 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
28184 | 2024-02-25 | 18:01 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 7-2 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
28183 | 2024-02-25 | 17:14 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 1-4 | LMFT Medikas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28182 | 2024-02-25 | 17:13 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 3-2 | FK Katastrofa | Pilaitės stadionas |
28181 | 2024-02-25 | 17:12 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 2-1 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
28180 | 2024-02-25 | 17:11 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 8-0 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
28145 | 2024-02-18 | 18:42 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 0-3 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
28144 | 2024-02-18 | 18:41 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 4-0 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
28141 | 2024-02-18 | 18:02 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 3-4 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
28140 | 2024-02-18 | 18:01 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 0-4 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
28139 | 2024-02-18 | 17:14 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 2-5 | FK Joga Bonito | BFA arena |
28138 | 2024-02-18 | 17:13 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-3 | A Komanda | BFA arena |
28137 | 2024-02-18 | 17:12 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 11-3 | FK PILK | BFA arena |
28136 | 2024-02-18 | 17:11 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 2-3 | FK Ozo tapyrai | BFA arena |
28135 | 2024-02-18 | 16:34 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 1-4 | FK Joga Bonito | BFA arena |
28134 | 2024-02-18 | 16:33 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 5-1 | A Komanda | BFA arena |
28133 | 2024-02-18 | 16:32 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 3-2 | FK PILK | BFA arena |
28132 | 2024-02-18 | 16:31 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 2-1 | FK Ozo tapyrai | BFA arena |
28085 | 2024-02-11 | 16:42 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 5-5 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | BFA arena |
28084 | 2024-02-11 | 16:41 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 2-4 | FK Trivartis | BFA arena |
28035 | 2024-02-11 | 16:14 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 0-2 | SK Skaidiškės | Sportima |
28034 | 2024-02-11 | 16:13 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 4-2 | Tirola B | Sportima |
28033 | 2024-02-11 | 16:12 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 1-3 | Pinta | Sportima |
28032 | 2024-02-11 | 16:11 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 0-5 | FK Reaktyvas | Sportima |
28081 | 2024-02-11 | 16:02 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 2-2 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | BFA arena |
28080 | 2024-02-11 | 16:01 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 0-2 | FK Trivartis | BFA arena |
28031 | 2024-02-11 | 15:34 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 3-3 | SK Skaidiškės | Sportima |
28030 | 2024-02-11 | 15:33 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 4-1 | Tirola B | Sportima |
28029 | 2024-02-11 | 15:32 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 1-1 | Pinta | Sportima |
28028 | 2024-02-11 | 15:31 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 7-2 | FK Reaktyvas | Sportima |
27983 | 2024-02-04 | 14:44 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 2-1 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Sportima |
27982 | 2024-02-04 | 14:43 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-2 | FK Trivartis | Sportima |
27979 | 2024-02-04 | 14:04 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 1-1 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Sportima |
27978 | 2024-02-04 | 14:03 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 2-0 | FK Trivartis | Sportima |
27975 | 2024-02-04 | 13:14 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 4-6 | LMFT Medikas | Sportima |
27974 | 2024-02-04 | 13:13 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 1-9 | FK Katastrofa | Sportima |
27973 | 2024-02-04 | 13:12 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 6-1 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27972 | 2024-02-04 | 13:11 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 6-4 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27971 | 2024-02-04 | 12:34 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 2-4 | LMFT Medikas | Sportima |
27970 | 2024-02-04 | 12:33 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 6-0 | FK Katastrofa | Sportima |
27969 | 2024-02-04 | 12:32 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 3-1 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27968 | 2024-02-04 | 12:31 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 3-2 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27939 | 2024-01-28 | 16:34 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 2-0 | Pinta | Pilaitės stadionas |
27938 | 2024-01-28 | 16:33 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 4-3 | FK Reaktyvas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27937 | 2024-01-28 | 16:32 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 3-3 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27936 | 2024-01-28 | 16:31 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 4-3 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27935 | 2024-01-28 | 15:44 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 2-2 | Pinta | Pilaitės stadionas |
27934 | 2024-01-28 | 15:43 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 0-8 | FK Reaktyvas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27933 | 2024-01-28 | 15:42 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 9-6 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27932 | 2024-01-28 | 15:41 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 0-4 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27929 | 2024-01-28 | 15:02 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 0-3 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
27928 | 2024-01-28 | 15:01 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 2-12 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
27925 | 2024-01-28 | 14:12 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 1-5 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
27924 | 2024-01-28 | 14:11 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 1-2 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
27879 | 2024-01-21 | 16:34 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 3-1 | Pinta | Pilaitės stadionas |
27878 | 2024-01-21 | 16:33 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 1-3 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27877 | 2024-01-21 | 16:32 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 1-4 | FK Katastrofa | Pilaitės stadionas |
27876 | 2024-01-21 | 16:31 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 3-2 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27875 | 2024-01-21 | 15:44 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 0-5 | FK Reaktyvas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27874 | 2024-01-21 | 15:43 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 2-0 | FK PILK | Pilaitės stadionas |
27873 | 2024-01-21 | 15:42 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 2-4 | LMFT Medikas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27872 | 2024-01-21 | 15:41 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 5-5 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27871 | 2024-01-21 | 15:04 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 3-1 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27870 | 2024-01-21 | 15:03 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 3-8 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
27867 | 2024-01-21 | 14:14 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 3-2 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27866 | 2024-01-21 | 14:13 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 5-2 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
27803 | 2024-01-14 | 14:44 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 7-2 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27802 | 2024-01-14 | 14:43 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 0-2 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27801 | 2024-01-14 | 14:42 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 7-4 | FK Reaktyvas | Sportima |
27800 | 2024-01-14 | 14:41 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 2-4 | Pinta | Sportima |
27799 | 2024-01-14 | 14:04 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 7-3 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27798 | 2024-01-14 | 14:03 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 1-3 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27797 | 2024-01-14 | 14:02 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 1-2 | Pinta | Sportima |
27796 | 2024-01-14 | 14:01 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 4-1 | FK Reaktyvas | Sportima |
27787 | 2024-01-07 | 18:14 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 1-3 | Pinta | BFA arena |
27786 | 2024-01-07 | 18:13 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 3-3 | FK Reaktyvas | BFA arena |
27785 | 2024-01-07 | 18:12 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 2-14 | SK Skaidiškės | BFA arena |
27784 | 2024-01-07 | 18:11 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 1-0 | Tirola B | BFA arena |
27783 | 2024-01-07 | 17:34 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 3-1 | FK Reaktyvas | BFA arena |
27782 | 2024-01-07 | 17:33 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 2-3 | Pinta | BFA arena |
27781 | 2024-01-07 | 17:32 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 1-3 | Tirola B | BFA arena |
27780 | 2024-01-07 | 17:31 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 7-4 | SK Skaidiškės | BFA arena |
27759 | 2024-01-07 | 16:34 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 3-4 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27758 | 2024-01-07 | 16:33 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 3-6 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27755 | 2024-01-07 | 15:44 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 5-1 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27754 | 2024-01-07 | 15:43 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 3-3 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27727 | 2023-12-17 | 18:14 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 3-4 | FK Joga Bonito | BFA arena |
27726 | 2023-12-17 | 18:13 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 3-5 | A Komanda | BFA arena |
27725 | 2023-12-17 | 18:12 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 1-0 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
27724 | 2023-12-17 | 18:11 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-3 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
27723 | 2023-12-17 | 17:34 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 2-1 | A Komanda | BFA arena |
27722 | 2023-12-17 | 17:33 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 2-2 | FK Joga Bonito | BFA arena |
27721 | 2023-12-17 | 17:32 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 3-0 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
27720 | 2023-12-17 | 17:31 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-5 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
27683 | 2023-12-17 | 16:14 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 7-3 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27682 | 2023-12-17 | 16:13 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 7-2 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27679 | 2023-12-17 | 15:34 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 3-3 | FK PILK | Sportima |
27678 | 2023-12-17 | 15:33 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 2-2 | FK Ozo tapyrai | Sportima |
27639 | 2023-12-10 | 16:34 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 4-4 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
27638 | 2023-12-10 | 16:33 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 4-3 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
27637 | 2023-12-10 | 16:32 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 0-6 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27636 | 2023-12-10 | 16:31 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 1-3 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27635 | 2023-12-10 | 15:44 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | LMFT Medikas | 5-4 | Tirola B | Pilaitės stadionas |
27634 | 2023-12-10 | 15:43 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Katastrofa | 3-1 | SK Skaidiškės | Pilaitės stadionas |
27633 | 2023-12-10 | 15:42 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Ozo tapyrai | 2-6 | A Komanda | Pilaitės stadionas |
27632 | 2023-12-10 | 15:41 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK PILK | 1-6 | FK Joga Bonito | Pilaitės stadionas |
27629 | 2023-12-10 | 15:02 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 1-2 | Pinta | Pilaitės stadionas |
27628 | 2023-12-10 | 15:01 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 3-4 | FK Reaktyvas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27625 | 2023-12-10 | 14:12 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | 6-4 | FK Reaktyvas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27624 | 2023-12-10 | 14:11 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Trivartis | 1-2 | Pinta | Pilaitės stadionas |
27607 | 2023-12-03 | 18:14 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 1-2 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
27606 | 2023-12-03 | 18:13 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 3-4 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
27605 | 2023-12-03 | 18:12 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 4-0 | FK PILK | BFA arena |
27604 | 2023-12-03 | 18:11 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-2 | FK Ozo tapyrai | BFA arena |
27603 | 2023-12-03 | 17:34 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Joga Bonito | 3-4 | LMFT Medikas | BFA arena |
27602 | 2023-12-03 | 17:33 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | A Komanda | 4-1 | FK Katastrofa | BFA arena |
27601 | 2023-12-03 | 17:32 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Pinta | 4-3 | FK Ozo tapyrai | BFA arena |
27600 | 2023-12-03 | 17:31 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | FK Reaktyvas | 2-0 | FK PILK | BFA arena |
27579 | 2023-12-03 | 16:34 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 2-5 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27578 | 2023-12-03 | 16:33 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 6-7 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27575 | 2023-12-03 | 15:44 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | Tirola B | 5-4 | VFA Geležinis Vilkas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27574 | 2023-12-03 | 15:43 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga D grupė | SK Skaidiškės | 1-3 | FK Trivartis | Pilaitės stadionas |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28207 | 2024-02-25 | 19:14 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 5-9 | WorldOne United | BFA arena |
28206 | 2024-02-25 | 19:13 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 6-2 | SK Vilnoja | BFA arena |
28203 | 2024-02-25 | 18:34 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 4-2 | WorldOne United | BFA arena |
28202 | 2024-02-25 | 18:33 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 1-5 | SK Vilnoja | BFA arena |
28199 | 2024-02-25 | 17:44 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 2-2 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | BFA arena |
28198 | 2024-02-25 | 17:43 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 2-1 | Imperialas | BFA arena |
28197 | 2024-02-25 | 17:42 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 0-3 | FC Problema | BFA arena |
28196 | 2024-02-25 | 17:41 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 3-4 | FK Stickers | BFA arena |
28195 | 2024-02-25 | 17:04 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 1-3 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | BFA arena |
28194 | 2024-02-25 | 17:03 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 2-1 | Imperialas | BFA arena |
28193 | 2024-02-25 | 17:02 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 3-5 | FC Problema | BFA arena |
28192 | 2024-02-25 | 17:01 | 11 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 2-3 | FK Stickers | BFA arena |
28131 | 2024-02-18 | 19:32 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 4-1 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28130 | 2024-02-18 | 19:31 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 2-2 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28129 | 2024-02-18 | 18:42 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 10-2 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28128 | 2024-02-18 | 18:41 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 1-0 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28127 | 2024-02-18 | 18:04 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 7-3 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28126 | 2024-02-18 | 18:03 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 3-1 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28125 | 2024-02-18 | 18:02 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 5-3 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
28124 | 2024-02-18 | 18:01 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 1-8 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28123 | 2024-02-18 | 17:14 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 6-1 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
28122 | 2024-02-18 | 17:13 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 2-0 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28121 | 2024-02-18 | 17:12 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 4-4 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
28120 | 2024-02-18 | 17:11 | 10 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 6-1 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28071 | 2024-02-11 | 19:32 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 2-3 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28070 | 2024-02-11 | 19:31 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 2-0 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
28069 | 2024-02-11 | 18:42 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 6-1 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
28068 | 2024-02-11 | 18:41 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 1-5 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
28043 | 2024-02-11 | 14:44 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 0-15 | FC Problema | Sportima |
28042 | 2024-02-11 | 14:43 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 4-3 | FK Stickers | Sportima |
28041 | 2024-02-11 | 14:42 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 1-3 | Maraksis | Sportima |
28040 | 2024-02-11 | 14:41 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 2-1 | FK Citus Paupys | Sportima |
28039 | 2024-02-11 | 14:04 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 3-1 | FC Problema | Sportima |
28038 | 2024-02-11 | 14:03 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 0-3 | FK Stickers | Sportima |
28037 | 2024-02-11 | 14:02 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-4 | Maraksis | Sportima |
28036 | 2024-02-11 | 14:01 | 9 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 3-2 | FK Citus Paupys | Sportima |
28007 | 2024-02-04 | 18:04 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 8-4 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28006 | 2024-02-04 | 18:03 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 1-2 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28005 | 2024-02-04 | 18:02 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 2-4 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28004 | 2024-02-04 | 18:01 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 4-3 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
28003 | 2024-02-04 | 17:14 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 6-2 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
28002 | 2024-02-04 | 17:13 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 4-1 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28001 | 2024-02-04 | 17:12 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 3-3 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
28000 | 2024-02-04 | 17:11 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 2-4 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
27981 | 2024-02-04 | 14:42 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 4-2 | WorldOne United | Sportima |
27980 | 2024-02-04 | 14:41 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 1-9 | SK Vilnoja | Sportima |
27977 | 2024-02-04 | 14:02 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 0-2 | WorldOne United | Sportima |
27976 | 2024-02-04 | 14:01 | 8 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 4-1 | SK Vilnoja | Sportima |
27951 | 2024-01-28 | 19:32 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 1-2 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27950 | 2024-01-28 | 19:31 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 1-4 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27949 | 2024-01-28 | 18:42 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 3-1 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27948 | 2024-01-28 | 18:41 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 2-5 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27947 | 2024-01-28 | 18:04 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-0 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27946 | 2024-01-28 | 18:03 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 0-2 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27945 | 2024-01-28 | 18:02 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 0-1 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27944 | 2024-01-28 | 18:01 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 2-3 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27943 | 2024-01-28 | 17:14 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 5-4 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27942 | 2024-01-28 | 17:13 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-3 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27941 | 2024-01-28 | 17:12 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 1-2 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27940 | 2024-01-28 | 17:11 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 4-1 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27891 | 2024-01-21 | 19:32 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 5-3 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
27890 | 2024-01-21 | 19:31 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 4-6 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27889 | 2024-01-21 | 18:42 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 0-3 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27888 | 2024-01-21 | 18:41 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 3-2 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27887 | 2024-01-21 | 18:04 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 3-2 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27886 | 2024-01-21 | 18:03 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 1-4 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27885 | 2024-01-21 | 18:02 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 4-5 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27884 | 2024-01-21 | 18:01 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 3-1 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27883 | 2024-01-21 | 17:14 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-3 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27882 | 2024-01-21 | 17:13 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 6-1 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27881 | 2024-01-21 | 17:12 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 3-1 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27880 | 2024-01-21 | 17:11 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 2-2 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
27847 | 2024-01-14 | 18:14 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 2-3 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | BFA arena |
27846 | 2024-01-14 | 18:13 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 6-4 | FK Banglai | BFA arena |
27843 | 2024-01-14 | 17:34 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 6-1 | FK Banglai | BFA arena |
27842 | 2024-01-14 | 17:33 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 0-1 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | BFA arena |
27839 | 2024-01-14 | 16:44 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 6-2 | FK Citus Paupys | BFA arena |
27838 | 2024-01-14 | 16:43 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 1-4 | Maraksis | BFA arena |
27837 | 2024-01-14 | 16:42 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 0-4 | FK Internacionalas | BFA arena |
27836 | 2024-01-14 | 16:41 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 2-3 | FC Malanka 8 | BFA arena |
27835 | 2024-01-14 | 16:04 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 1-1 | Maraksis | BFA arena |
27834 | 2024-01-14 | 16:03 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 3-2 | FK Citus Paupys | BFA arena |
27833 | 2024-01-14 | 16:02 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 2-4 | FC Malanka 8 | BFA arena |
27832 | 2024-01-14 | 16:01 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 0-5 | FK Internacionalas | BFA arena |
27767 | 2024-01-07 | 18:04 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 3-3 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27766 | 2024-01-07 | 18:03 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 2-0 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27765 | 2024-01-07 | 18:02 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 4-6 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27764 | 2024-01-07 | 18:01 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 4-1 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27763 | 2024-01-07 | 17:14 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 2-4 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27762 | 2024-01-07 | 17:13 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 0-0 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27761 | 2024-01-07 | 17:12 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 2-1 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27760 | 2024-01-07 | 17:11 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 1-3 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27757 | 2024-01-07 | 16:32 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 3-7 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
27756 | 2024-01-07 | 16:31 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-7 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27753 | 2024-01-07 | 15:42 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 3-3 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27752 | 2024-01-07 | 15:41 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 1-1 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
27681 | 2023-12-17 | 16:12 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 2-3 | FK Internacionalas | Sportima |
27680 | 2023-12-17 | 16:11 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 1-4 | FC Malanka 8 | Sportima |
27677 | 2023-12-17 | 15:32 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 5-2 | FC Malanka 8 | Sportima |
27676 | 2023-12-17 | 15:31 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 1-3 | FK Internacionalas | Sportima |
27675 | 2023-12-17 | 14:44 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 9-3 | FK Banglai | Sportima |
27674 | 2023-12-17 | 14:43 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 1-1 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Sportima |
27673 | 2023-12-17 | 14:42 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 5-2 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Sportima |
27672 | 2023-12-17 | 14:41 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 1-2 | Imperialas | Sportima |
27671 | 2023-12-17 | 14:04 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 1-4 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Sportima |
27670 | 2023-12-17 | 14:03 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 3-2 | FK Banglai | Sportima |
27669 | 2023-12-17 | 14:02 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 2-1 | Imperialas | Sportima |
27668 | 2023-12-17 | 14:01 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 4-1 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Sportima |
27651 | 2023-12-10 | 19:32 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 1-8 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27650 | 2023-12-10 | 19:31 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 5-2 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27649 | 2023-12-10 | 18:42 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | WorldOne United | 2-0 | FK Citus Paupys | Pilaitės stadionas |
27648 | 2023-12-10 | 18:41 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | SK Vilnoja | 1-7 | Maraksis | Pilaitės stadionas |
27647 | 2023-12-10 | 18:04 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 3-1 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27646 | 2023-12-10 | 18:03 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 2-3 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27645 | 2023-12-10 | 18:02 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 1-11 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27644 | 2023-12-10 | 18:01 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 0-1 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27643 | 2023-12-10 | 17:14 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Internacionalas | 4-7 | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27642 | 2023-12-10 | 17:13 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Malanka 8 | 6-0 | FK Banglai | Pilaitės stadionas |
27641 | 2023-12-10 | 17:12 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | 1-3 | FK Stickers | Pilaitės stadionas |
27640 | 2023-12-10 | 17:11 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Imperialas | 0-8 | FC Problema | Pilaitės stadionas |
27591 | 2023-12-03 | 19:32 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 2-3 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
27590 | 2023-12-03 | 19:31 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 5-4 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27589 | 2023-12-03 | 18:42 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Stickers | 1-4 | WorldOne United | Pilaitės stadionas |
27588 | 2023-12-03 | 18:41 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FC Problema | 7-2 | SK Vilnoja | Pilaitės stadionas |
27587 | 2023-12-03 | 18:04 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 5-2 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
27586 | 2023-12-03 | 18:03 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 1-7 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27585 | 2023-12-03 | 18:02 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 5-2 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27584 | 2023-12-03 | 18:01 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 6-2 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27583 | 2023-12-03 | 17:14 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Maraksis | 2-1 | FK Internacionalas | Pilaitės stadionas |
27582 | 2023-12-03 | 17:13 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Citus Paupys | 0-4 | FC Malanka 8 | Pilaitės stadionas |
27581 | 2023-12-03 | 17:12 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | FK Banglai | 2-5 | Inter Nemenčinė-ZINA.pl | Pilaitės stadionas |
27580 | 2023-12-03 | 17:11 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga E grupė | Ave.Ko. - ZINA.pl | 3-1 | Imperialas | Pilaitės stadionas |
Nr. | Data | Laikas | Turas | Turnyras | Rungtynės | Stadionas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28263 | 2024-02-18 | 16:14 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 5-1 | Western Union | Sportima |
28262 | 2024-02-18 | 16:13 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-3 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28261 | 2024-02-18 | 16:12 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 4-1 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28260 | 2024-02-18 | 16:11 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 6-2 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28259 | 2024-02-18 | 15:34 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 5-8 | Western Union | Sportima |
28258 | 2024-02-18 | 15:33 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-3 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28257 | 2024-02-18 | 15:32 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 1-2 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28256 | 2024-02-18 | 15:31 | 7 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 6-1 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28255 | 2024-02-04 | 16:14 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 4-6 | Western Union | Sportima |
28254 | 2024-02-04 | 16:13 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-11 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28253 | 2024-02-04 | 16:12 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 3-4 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28252 | 2024-02-04 | 16:11 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 3-1 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28251 | 2024-02-04 | 15:34 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 6-0 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28250 | 2024-02-04 | 15:33 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Western Union | 10-3 | FK 2vape | Sportima |
28249 | 2024-02-04 | 15:32 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 5-3 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28248 | 2024-02-04 | 15:31 | 6 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 5-0 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28247 | 2024-01-28 | 13:14 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 2-3 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28246 | 2024-01-28 | 13:13 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 3-5 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28245 | 2024-01-28 | 13:12 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 6-1 | Western Union | Sportima |
28244 | 2024-01-28 | 13:11 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 2-3 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28243 | 2024-01-28 | 12:34 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 7-3 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28242 | 2024-01-28 | 12:33 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 4-1 | FK 2vape | Sportima |
28241 | 2024-01-28 | 12:32 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 6-0 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28240 | 2024-01-28 | 12:31 | 5 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 5-4 | Western Union | Sportima |
28239 | 2024-01-14 | 16:14 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-4 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28238 | 2024-01-14 | 16:13 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 5-1 | Western Union | Sportima |
28237 | 2024-01-14 | 16:12 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 2-5 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28236 | 2024-01-14 | 16:11 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 5-6 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28235 | 2024-01-14 | 15:34 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 8-1 | FK 2vape | Sportima |
28234 | 2024-01-14 | 15:33 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Western Union | 2-5 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28233 | 2024-01-14 | 15:32 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 4-5 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28232 | 2024-01-14 | 15:31 | 4 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 2-7 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28231 | 2024-01-07 | 16:14 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 4-2 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28230 | 2024-01-07 | 16:13 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 4-8 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28229 | 2024-01-07 | 16:12 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 9-2 | Western Union | Sportima |
28228 | 2024-01-07 | 16:11 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-11 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28227 | 2024-01-07 | 15:34 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 5-1 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28226 | 2024-01-07 | 15:33 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 1-5 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28225 | 2024-01-07 | 15:32 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 4-2 | Western Union | Sportima |
28224 | 2024-01-07 | 15:31 | 3 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 0-15 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28223 | 2023-12-17 | 13:14 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Western Union | 2-3 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28222 | 2023-12-17 | 13:13 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 7-0 | FK 2vape | Sportima |
28221 | 2023-12-17 | 13:12 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FC MTG | 4-1 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28220 | 2023-12-17 | 13:11 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 5-2 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |
28219 | 2023-12-17 | 12:34 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK Užgiris | 2-2 | Guidehouse | Sportima |
28218 | 2023-12-17 | 12:33 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 1-9 | Western Union | Sportima |
28217 | 2023-12-17 | 12:32 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Ketera B | 2-10 | FM Vilniaus Vytis | Sportima |
28216 | 2023-12-17 | 12:31 | 2 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 2-5 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28215 | 2023-12-10 | 13:14 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Western Union | 5-4 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28214 | 2023-12-10 | 13:13 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 7-0 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28213 | 2023-12-10 | 13:12 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Inter Vilnius | 4-0 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28212 | 2023-12-10 | 13:11 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 12-1 | FK 2vape | Sportima |
28211 | 2023-12-10 | 12:34 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FM Vilniaus Vytis | 5-1 | FC MTG | Sportima |
28210 | 2023-12-10 | 12:33 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Western Union | 6-5 | FK Užgiris | Sportima |
28209 | 2023-12-10 | 12:32 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | Guidehouse | 4-5 | Ketera B | Sportima |
28208 | 2023-12-10 | 12:31 | 1 | 7x7 Lyga F grupė | FK 2vape | 1-13 | Inter Vilnius | Sportima |