Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21241 2019-12-08 15:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Rings-Avelita 1-4 Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai BFA arena
21242 2019-12-08 15:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK IndEx 3-7 El Dorado BFA arena
21243 2019-12-08 15:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė Sparta 5-4 FK Navigatoriai BFA arena
21244 2019-12-08 15:45 2 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK TEC 4-12 FK Aktas BFA arena
21237 2019-12-08 15:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Aktas 2-5 Sparta BFA arena
21238 2019-12-08 15:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė FK Navigatoriai 3-5 FK IndEx BFA arena
21239 2019-12-08 15:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė El Dorado 2-4 Rings-Avelita BFA arena
21240 2019-12-08 15:00 1 7x7 Lyga A grupė Širvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 2-2 FK TEC BFA arena
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21257 2019-12-08 17:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė Vieni vartai 4-3 VJFK Trakai BFA arena
21258 2019-12-08 17:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė VSG United 2-5 Spartakas BFA arena
21259 2019-12-08 17:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė IFEX Margiris 7-1 FK Ave.Ko. BFA arena
21260 2019-12-08 17:15 2 7x7 Lyga B grupė Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia 11-1 FK 78 BFA arena
21253 2019-12-08 16:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK 78 0-2 IFEX Margiris BFA arena
21254 2019-12-08 16:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė FK Ave.Ko. 1-1 VSG United BFA arena
21255 2019-12-08 16:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė Spartakas 1-2 Vieni vartai BFA arena
21256 2019-12-08 16:30 1 7x7 Lyga B grupė VJFK Trakai 2-1 Šalčininkėlių FK Visinčia BFA arena
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21225 2019-12-08 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Dineris 2-1 FK Viesulas Sportima
21226 2019-12-08 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik 3-1 FK Mostiškės-Tonitra Sportima
21227 2019-12-08 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Top Kickers 8-2 Western Union Sportima
21228 2019-12-08 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 1-3 Futbolo Broliai RAILANA Sportima
21221 2019-12-08 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Futbolo Broliai RAILANA 2-2 Top Kickers Sportima
21222 2019-12-08 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė Western Union 3-1 SK Dūkštos-Delta Logistik Sportima
21223 2019-12-08 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Mostiškės-Tonitra 2-4 FK Dineris Sportima
21224 2019-12-08 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga C grupė FK Viesulas 2-0 Navigatoriai Old Boys Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21200 2019-12-08 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK PILK 2-3 FK Katastrofa Sportima
21201 2019-12-08 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Polivektris 7-3 FK Stickers Sportima
21198 2019-12-08 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Stickers 2-3 FK PILK Sportima
21199 2019-12-08 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Katastrofa 3-4 FK Polivektris Sportima
21194 2019-12-01 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė Top Kickers-Koloro 1-6 FK Ozo tapyrai Sportima
21195 2019-12-01 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė A komanda 11-6 FK Trivartis Sportima
21196 2019-12-01 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė Viltis B 4-3 FK Žemaičiai Sportima
21197 2019-12-01 16:15 2 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Reaktyvas 5-2 Tėvynės Sąjunga Sportima
21190 2019-12-01 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė Tėvynės Sąjunga 0-2 Viltis B Sportima
21191 2019-12-01 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Žemaičiai 1-4 A komanda Sportima
21192 2019-12-01 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Trivartis 1-1 Top Kickers-Koloro Sportima
21193 2019-12-01 15:30 1 7x7 Lyga D grupė FK Ozo tapyrai 3-1 FK Reaktyvas Sportima
Nr. Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės Stadionas
21209 2019-12-08 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Odisėjas 2-3 FK Euforija-Tirola Sportima
21210 2019-12-08 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ave.Ko. 2 2-11 Gariūnai Sportima
21204 2019-12-08 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė Gariūnai 8-2 FK Odisėjas Sportima
21205 2019-12-08 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Euforija-Tirola 6-2 Ave.Ko. 2 Sportima
21206 2019-12-01 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė SKK Oniksas-TEC 4-4 WorldOne United Sportima
21207 2019-12-01 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Pagiriai 0-5 Imperialas Sportima
21208 2019-12-01 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė Ataka 7-2 FK Futboliukas Sportima
21220 2019-12-01 14:45 2 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas 6-1 FK Olandai Sportima
21189 2019-12-01 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Futboliukas 1-1 FK Pagiriai Sportima
21202 2019-12-01 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė FK Olandai 2-2 SKK Oniksas-TEC Sportima
21203 2019-12-01 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė WorldOne United 2-3 Ataka Sportima
21219 2019-12-01 14:00 1 7x7 Lyga E grupė Imperialas 1-2 FK Vilniaus Partizanas-G.Vilkas Sportima